Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|
Quota regions
HH Quota: 0 / 1
SH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HÜMME Freyja | SH | FC Lütjensee | N.1 |
ST Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 2
NR Quota: 10 / 10
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HERBON Cisanne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.1 |
2. | GER | WEILAND Mia | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.2 |
3. | GER | KOHL Polina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.3 |
4. | GER | CHAMPION Elizabeth | NR | TV Ratingen | N.4 |
5. | GER | HAACK Mirja-Lena | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.5 |
6. | GER | LUCAS Annika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.7 |
7. | GER | SCHEIBKE Marla | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.8 |
8. | GER | PABST Johanna Clara | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.9 |
9. | GER | ULRICH Sophia | NR | TV Ratingen | N.10 |
10. | GER | ZHOU Isabella | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Y.11 |
BS Quota: 0 / 2
WE Quota: 4 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLAR Marike | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | N.1 |
2. | GER | REINHARDT Jill-Ronja | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.2 |
3. | GER | RÖHRIG Marie Marleen | WE | TG Herford | N.3 |
4. | GER | FUCHS Luisa | WE | TG Herford | N.4 |
SN Quota: 0 / 4
WÜ Quota: 10 / 16
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BAUER Lina | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHUSTER Finja | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.2 |
3. | GER | VOYTOVA Viktoria | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.3 |
4. | GER | ALBERT Stella | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.4 |
5. | GER | KUS Jana | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.5 |
6. | GER | GEORGIEV Kalina | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.6 |
7. | GER | HUMMEL Milena | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.7 |
8. | GER | PUSKARIC Laura | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.8 |
9. | GER | PUSKARIC Julia | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.9 |
10. | GER | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.10 |
TH Quota: 0 / 3
HE Quota: 1 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SOPHIE Kleber | HE | TV Alsfeld | N.1 |
BN Quota: 1 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KETTERER Valentine | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | N.1 |
SA Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 1 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BARTH Mara | SW | MTV Mainz | N.1 |
BE Quota: 0 / 4
NS Quota: 0 / 4
BY Quota: 8 / 20
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLOSKA Rosalie | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.1 |
2. | GER | DINKEL Theresa | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.2 |
3. | GER | GUBITZ Emilia | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.3 |
4. | GER | FERENCZI Gitta | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.4 |
5. | GER | GERING Anjuli | BY | Nürnberger FC | N.5 |
6. | GER | LOHBAUER Ivy | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.6 |
7. | GER | DOLL Julia | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.7 |
8. | GER | MEINHARDT Diana | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.9 |
MV Quota: 1 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SPRINDT Alina Marie | MV | PSV Rostock | N.1 |
Accepted fencers (61)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|