No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 22. | ||
NED | DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 1 Deventer S.V. |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KAMBACH Linus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | VORMWEG Elias FK Hannover |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | ESKILDSEN Mads SC Itzehoe |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BRABAND Ann Jeanine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STAGE Tobias FC Bremen-Nord |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KNABENREICH Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | WOLFTEICH Stefan MTV Braunschweig |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | IKEI Homa FC Oldenburg |
5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
MIDDENDORF Klara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
1 | V3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 0.333 | -2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | GARNATZ Ryan Philip FC Bremen-Nord |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Georg Quernheimer FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 1.000 | 6 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 0.333 | -1 | 2. | 14. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
WALL Loreley Thais
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KOLOV Martin FC Oldenburg |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0.333 | -7 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | ALTEHOEFER Hauke FC Bremen-Nord |
4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0.000 | -10 | 4. | 23. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
WIETHEUPER Tessa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JAECKEL Christian FC Bremen-Nord |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | LOHSE Friedrich SV 1860 Minden |
2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
PHI | CARADO Jeffrey SC Itzehoe |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius Fechtergilde Südholstein |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. |
Details