No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
GAMKE Ella
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Yul Sonnwinn FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | BATZKE Willy Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | JÄREMO Alvin TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0.250 | -12 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha FC Rüsselsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SKIRLO Henry Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 18. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ULBRICHT Timon PSV Weimar |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Armin PSV Weimar |
2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HOLLBURG Karl TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 7. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
SPIELMANN Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ATHENSTEDT Malcolm PSV Weimar |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KRÜGER Ansgar PSV Weimar |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | STAEB Daris FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | NIEBUHR Arik Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | THIEME Hugo Richard TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 2. | 11. |
Details