Overview
General
Starter
Vorrunde
Finalrunde
Stichkampf
Results
Last transmission: 25.02.2018 16:05 | MTV Saalfeld
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ABEL Lucas SV Halle |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 21 | 32 | 0.143 | -11 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | ZOSEL Ralph TUS Osterburg Weida |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 31 | 19 | 0.714 | 12 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | KLOBES Olaf TUS Osterburg Weida |
3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 34 | 0.143 | -12 | 7. | 7. | ||
GER | VICTOR Oscar KSZU Meiningen |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 34 | 0.143 | -13 | 8. | 8. | ||
GER | KLOSE Georg Heinrich SV Halle |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 27 | 0.571 | -3 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | HALM Andreas BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 6 | 33 | 20 | 0.857 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FEST Christian KSV Weißwasser |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 33 | 21 | 0.857 | 12 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | BERTKO Michael FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
8 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 4 | 27 | 25 | 0.571 | 2 | 4. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMOOR Robert SV Medizin Bautzen |
1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 23 | 33 | 0.143 | -10 | 8. | 16. | ||
GER | BORRMANN Stefan FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 29 | 0.429 | -5 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KINTZEL Marcel FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 29 | 30 | 0.571 | -1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lennart KSZU Meiningen |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 34 | 23 | 0.857 | 11 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | JURENZ Jens SV Medizin Bautzen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 31 | 0.286 | -9 | 7. | 15. | ||
GER | GLINKA Steve USC Magdeburg |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.286 | -3 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | OLEAK Sebastian KSZU Meiningen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 32 | 24 | 0.714 | 8 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | STÖHR Bernd FSC Jena |
8 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 32 | 23 | 0.714 | 9 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINZE Gerhard KSZU Meiningen |
1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | WOLF Tom TUS Osterburg Weida |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Stephan TUS Osterburg Weida |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | LIENSHÖFT Jan SV Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | MENZ Detlef KSZU Meiningen |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 23. | ||
GER | PANNER Franz-Ulrich TSV Zella-Mehlis |
6 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | WINTER Jens-Peter FC Leipzig |
7 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CILENSEK Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | / | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 28. | ||
UKR | DAVYDOV Olexiy FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | / | D4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | OLEAK Andreas KSZU Meiningen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | WOLF Leon TUS Osterburg Weida |
4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | / | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | ZENG Julius TUS Osterburg Weida |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | / | D4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Christian FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 7. | 9999. | |||
GER | BICKEL Helmut KSZU Meiningen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | / | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 25. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ADLER Andreas SV Chemie Rodleben |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | LUKAS Tom FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | ZABEL Sebastian SV Halle |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | BAIER Eckhard BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
4 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Clemens BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 31. | ||
GER | RUDEK Claudius TG Schweinfurt |
6 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 37. | ||
GER | DOROW Jonas TSV Zella-Mehlis |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 36. |
Details