Overview
General
Starter
Vorrunde
Finalrunde
Stichkampf
Results
Last transmission: 25.02.2018 16:05 | MTV Saalfeld
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FEST Christian | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
2. | GER | HALM Andreas | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | |
3. | GER | ZOSEL Ralph | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
4. | GER | BERTKO Michael | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
5. | GER | KLOSE Georg Heinrich | ST | SV Halle | |
6. | GER | ABEL Lucas | ST | SV Halle | |
7. | GER | KLOBES Olaf | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
8. | GER | VICTOR Oscar | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
9. | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
10. | GER | STÖHR Bernd | TH | FSC Jena | |
11. | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
12. | GER | KINTZEL Marcel | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
13. | GER | BORRMANN Stefan | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
14. | GER | GLINKA Steve | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
15. | GER | JURENZ Jens | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
16. | GER | SCHMOOR Robert | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
17. | GER | WOLF Tom | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
18. | GER | LIENSHÖFT Jan | ST | SV Halle | |
19. | GER | SCHMIDT Stephan | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
20. | GER | PANNER Franz-Ulrich | TH | TSV Zella-Mehlis | |
21. | GER | HEINZE Gerhard | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
22. | GER | WINTER Jens-Peter | SN | FC Leipzig | |
23. | GER | MENZ Detlef | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
24. | GER | OLEAK Andreas | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
25. | GER | BICKEL Helmut | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
26. | GER | ZENG Julius | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
27. | UKR | DAVYDOV Olexiy | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
28. | GER | CILENSEK Matthias | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
29. | GER | WOLF Leon | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
30. | GER | SCHUMACHER Christian | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
31. | GER | SCHNEIDER Clemens | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | |
32. | GER | LUKAS Tom | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
33. | GER | ADLER Andreas | ST | SV Chemie Rodleben | |
34. | GER | ZABEL Sebastian | ST | SV Halle | |
35. | GER | BAIER Eckhard | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | |
36. | GER | DOROW Jonas | TH | TSV Zella-Mehlis | |
37. | GER | RUDEK Claudius | BY | TG Schweinfurt |