No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
TAMASI Jonas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEZES Christian Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 81. | ||
GER | EUTINGER Maximilian Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 48. | ||
GER | KETZER Maximilian KSZU Meiningen |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | FISCHER Artur FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | BEHR Stephan Solinger TB |
5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 69. | ||
GER | WOLTER René Frankfurter TV |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 6. | 90. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
KATSILIERIS Fotios
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EßER Lennart TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | PRINZ Niklas TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 115. | ||
BEL | JANSSENS William 1 Confrerie Gent |
3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 107. | ||
GER | WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | PREISS Daniel VFB Friedrichshafen |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 91. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
FRÖSCHL Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | SCHIER Pascal MTV Saalfeld |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHULTZE David UFC Frankfurt |
3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | HELBIG Niclas FC Bischofswerda |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | FRITSCHLER Philipp-Leander Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 96. | ||
GER | HANS Bastian TG Rohrbach |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 78. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
BLUM Gerhard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WESTERDORF Moritz TV Gladbeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | HÜNNIGER Nico Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | GRIGENCHA Daniel TV Ingolstadt |
3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 126. | ||
GER | TREBIS Michael Mannheimer FC |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 111. | ||
GER | HUSEMANN Luca EFG Essen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | FENDT Lucas TG Schwenningen |
6 | V3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 30. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
THRUM Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERS Tamino MTV München |
1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 112. | ||
GER | GUDERA Jonas Fechtverein Heidelberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
BEL | VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander 1 Confrerie Gent |
3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 73. | ||
GER | DEHN Julius EFG Essen |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 57. | ||
GER | TALAN Jan TV Augsburg |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | STOCH Kolja Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 116. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
HERRMANN Annastasia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TAMASI Roman TSG Reutlingen |
1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 120. | ||
BEL | VERWAAL Crijn 1 Confrerie Gent |
2 | V4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 65. | ||
GER | KIENZLE Marlin SV Waldkirch |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | STANGE Simon Solinger TB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | FERMOR Henry FG Segeberg |
5 | V4 | V1 | V4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 67. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
MESZAROS Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco VFB Friedrichshafen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BORKOWSKY Simon FC Offenbach |
2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 123. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
3 | D2 | V5 | V3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | HAAS Luca Fechterring Hochwald |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 46. | ||
GER | MORGENSTERN Eric FC Oelsnitz |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | HAPPE Philipp EFG Essen |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 63. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
BÜHNER Theresa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Alexander Fechtverein Heidelberg |
1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 121. | ||
GER | REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.600 | -3 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | KLEINER Lukas FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios TG Schwenningen |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 100. | ||
GER | HEISE Max Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 24. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
BERNER Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DEIßLER Niklas Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 95. | ||
GER | SCHMID Hannes Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 92. | ||
GER | REIN Anton MTV Saalfeld |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | FISCHER Jonas Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | MAYER Vinzenz Wiesbadener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | ERKENS Roman Solinger TB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 23. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
PFANDER Linus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | BOEHNKE Joram 1.SC Norderstedt |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 56. | ||
GER | REMSCHEID Corvin Solinger TB |
4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 117. | ||
GER | IRSCH Joshua Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 98. | ||
GER | KACZMAREK Kacper Frankfurter TV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 11. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
MARIEN Isabel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 103. | ||
GER | GNAIER Luc Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Niklas TSV Laupheim |
3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 102. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Dean TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | ZIERMANN Jesko UFC Frankfurt |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0.600 | -5 | 3. | 61. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Martin Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 0.200 | -4 | 4. | 94. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
MÜLLER Simon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AUERSWALD Marius TSV Hagen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | NIEßNER Laurin Darmstädter FC |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian FC Grunewald |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 32. | ||
GER | BONGARD Louis TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 43. | ||
SLO | GRUBAR Timon 1 Tabor-Ljubljana |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 68. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
HACK Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUCAS Tim OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 10. | ||
HUN | POLGÁR Daniel 1 FCZ Zug |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 101. | ||
GER | GHIURI Pascal FC Offenbach |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 117. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marcel BW Schneidhain |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | FEST Christian FSC Cottbus |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 89. | ||
GER | PLEITZ Florian FC Ravenstein |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 44. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
JÄNISCH Wolfram
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GEHL Sebastian Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 121. | ||
GER | LÖFLATH Jonas TV Augsburg |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 87. | ||
GER | THIELE Tom FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 40. | ||
SLO | SOUVENT-POGACNIK Jakob 1 Tabor-Ljubljana |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | OLEAK Sebastian KSZU Meiningen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | BERNER Constantin SV Waldkirch |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 104. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GIEßER Leon TV Augsburg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian TV Augsburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 0.800 | 1 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | HAKE Julius TV Ingolstadt |
3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 93. | ||
GER | SCHÖFFLER Jakob TV Augsburg |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 75. | ||
GER | LOTTER Hugo SV Waldkirch |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SIEGL Mattis VFB Friedrichshafen |
6 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 125. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
BÜHNER Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAUR Jonas TG Schwenningen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | MEINHARDT Markus Mannheimer FC |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 84. | ||
GER | MECKE Jannik TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 124. | ||
GER | BAKAY Sedat Fechtverein Heidelberg |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 62. | ||
GER | SCHULZE STEINEN Eino UFC Frankfurt |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 85. | ||
GER | MURRU Fabio OFC Bonn |
6 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 30. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
ERKENS Klaus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ENZMANN Jonas FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 114. | ||
GER | NICKLAUS Tim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 98. | ||
GER | SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 45. | ||
GER | VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | VOLK Gabriel Päd. Baden Baden |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 53. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
DRESCHER Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FINKEISSEN Philipp Fechtverein Heidelberg |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | GENTNER Julian Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Alexander FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 34. | ||
GER | HAUMAYR Paul TV Kaufbeuren |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 71. | ||
GER | TRAUTMANN Christopher Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel TV Augsburg |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 38. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
VANDENBERK Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VELTRUP Paul Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V1 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | ZIEGS Ben Solinger TB |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 77. | ||
SLO | KOVAC Crtomir 1 Tabor-Ljubljana |
3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 117. | ||
GER | ROBITSCHEK Karim TSG Backnang |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 15. | ||
SUI | TINNER Niklas 1 FGS Schaffhausen |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp Frankfurter TV |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 60. |
No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
SCHUBA David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PLEITZ Benjamin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ESSIG André FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 72. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Till FC Grunewald |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 107. | ||
GER | SEIBERT Jakob TV Ingolstadt |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | RUF Simon SV Waldkirch |
5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 112. | ||
GER | ZENS Philipp Fechterring Hochwald |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 37. |
No. 21: Results checked
Pi 21 | Szo 12:10 |
Referee:
LENTZ Helena
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WASZAK Phil TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | MAUTE Nicolas BW Schneidhain |
2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | WINKLER Sebastian Solinger TB |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | PIEFKE Vincent Osnabrücker SC |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 82. | ||
GER | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz TSV Hagen |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 70. |