Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
2. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
3. | GER | STANGE Simon | NR | Solinger TB | |
T3. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
5. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
6. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
7. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
8. | GER | SCHIER Pascal | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
9. | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
10. | GER | PLEITZ Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | FISCHER Jonas | SN | Dresdener FC | |
12. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
13. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
14. | GER | HAAS Luca | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
15. | GER | ESSIG André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
17. | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
18. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
19. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
20. | GER | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
21. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
22. | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
23. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
24. | GER | LUCAS Tim | NR | OFC Bonn | |
25. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
26. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
27. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
28. | GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz | WE | TSV Hagen | |
29. | BEL | VERWAAL Crijn | Confrerie Gent | ||
30. | GER | PIEFKE Vincent | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
31. | HUN | POLGÁR Daniel | FCZ Zug | ||
32. | GER | GENTNER Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
33. | GER | LOTTER Hugo | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
34. | GER | HELBIG Niclas | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
35. | GER | ERKENS Roman | NR | Solinger TB | |
36. | GER | BAUR Jonas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
37. | GER | KACZMAREK Kacper | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
38. | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
39. | GER | GNAIER Luc | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
40. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
41. | GER | ROBITSCHEK Karim | WÜ | TSG Backnang | |
42. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
43. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
44. | GER | KRAUSE Alexander | SN | FC Leipzig | |
45. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
46. | GER | NIEßNER Laurin | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
47. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
48. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
49. | GER | FERMOR Henry | SH | FG Segeberg | |
50. | GER | GIEßER Leon | BY | TV Augsburg | |
51. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
52. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
53. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
54. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
55. | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
56. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
57. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
58. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
59. | GER | SCHULZE STEINEN Eino | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
60. | GER | SCHÖFFLER Jakob | BY | TV Augsburg | |
61. | GER | TRAUTMANN Christopher | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
62. | GER | FRITSCHLER Philipp-Leander | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
63. | BEL | VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander | Confrerie Gent | ||
64. | GER | MAUTE Nicolas | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
65. | GER | WESTERDORF Moritz | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
66. | SLO | SOUVENT-POGACNIK Jakob | Tabor-Ljubljana | ||
67. | GER | PLEITZ Florian | BN | FC Ravenstein | |
68. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
69. | GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
70. | GER | FINKEISSEN Philipp | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
71. | GER | HÜNNIGER Nico | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
72. | GER | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
73. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
74. | GER | KIENZLE Marlin | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
75. | GER | SEIBERT Jakob | BY | TV Ingolstadt | |
76. | GER | KETZER Maximilian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
77. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
78. | GER | MORGENSTERN Eric | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
79. | GER | HAKE Julius | BY | TV Ingolstadt | |
80. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | |
81. | GER | MAYER Vinzenz | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
82. | GER | HAPPE Philipp | NR | EFG Essen | |
83. | GER | HAUMAYR Paul | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | |
84. | GER | BOEHNKE Joram | SH | 1.SC Norderstedt | |
85. | GER | FEST Christian | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
86. | GER | LÖFLATH Jonas | BY | TV Augsburg | |
87. | GER | SCHULTZE David | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
88. | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | Solinger TB | |
89. | GER | WOLTER René | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
90. | GER | PREISS Daniel | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
91. | GER | ZIERMANN Jesko | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
92. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T92. | GER | SCHMIDT Martin | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
94. | GER | EUTINGER Maximilian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
95. | SUI | TINNER Niklas | FGS Schaffhausen | ||
96. | GER | IRSCH Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
97. | GER | ZIEGS Ben | NR | Solinger TB | |
98. | SLO | GRUBAR Timon | Tabor-Ljubljana | ||
99. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
100. | GER | MEINHARDT Markus | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
101. | GER | SCHMID Hannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
102. | GER | SCHIRMER Niklas | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
103. | GER | HANS Bastian | SA | TG Rohrbach | |
104. | GER | NICKLAUS Tim | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
105. | GER | BERNER Constantin | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
106. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
107. | BEL | JANSSENS William | Confrerie Gent | ||
T107. | GER | GÜNTHER Till | BE | FC Grunewald | |
109. | GER | REIN Anton | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
110. | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSV Hagen | |
111. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
112. | GER | RUF Simon | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
T112. | GER | PETERS Tamino | BY | MTV München | |
114. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
115. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
116. | GER | STOCH Kolja | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
117. | GER | REMSCHEID Corvin | NR | Solinger TB | |
T117. | SLO | KOVAC Crtomir | Tabor-Ljubljana | ||
T117. | GER | GHIURI Pascal | HE | FC Offenbach | |
120. | GER | TAMASI Roman | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
121. | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
T121. | GER | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Alexander | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
123. | GER | BORKOWSKY Simon | HE | FC Offenbach | |
124. | GER | MECKE Jannik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
125. | GER | SIEGL Mattis | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
126. | GER | GRIGENCHA Daniel | BY | TV Ingolstadt | |
127. | GER | MUßMANN Lukas | BY | TV Augsburg | |
T127. | GER | PALTZ Simon | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
129. | GER | STEIN Louis | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
130. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T130. | GER | ROSENAU Janne | BN | FC Ravenstein | |
132. | GER | MARTINEZ Philipp | BY | TV Augsburg | |
133. | GER | JEDICH David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
134. | GER | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | BS | TV Lahr | |
T134. | GER | HESSE Paul Jannes | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
136. | GER | LUTZ Raphael | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T136. | GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | SW | TSV Speyer | |
138. | GER | DEIMLING Jonas | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
139. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
140. | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T140. | GER | ROSENBAUM Yannick | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
142. | GER | GERHARDUS Benjamin | NR | OFC Bonn | |
143. | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T143. | GER | HEIGL Jonas | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
145. | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
T145. | GER | EDER Laurin | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
147. | GER | KUTSCHERA Adrian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
148. | GER | SCHMID Kai | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
149. | GER | WLCEK Matthias | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T149. | GER | SPAETH Sebastian | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
T149. | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | |
152. | GER | STEIN Niklas | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
153. | GER | BICKENBACH Luke Joshua | NR | Solinger TB | |
T153. | BEL | POCKELE Joris | Confrerie Gent | ||
155. | GER | BEHRENS Levin Ole | WE | TSV Hagen | |
T155. | GER | KÜCHLE Christopher Laurin | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
T155. | GER | WEHR Albert | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
T155. | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
T155. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
160. | GER | LANDGRAF Luca | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T160. | GER | POLNER David | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
162. | GER | BOHMANN Ric Sander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
163. | GER | RÖDEL David | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
164. | GER | REIN Georg | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
T164. | GER | BALZER Florian Benjamin | WE | TSV Hagen | |
166. | GER | VAN BEUSICHEM Paul | NR | Solinger TB | |
T166. | GER | THÜNGEN Fabian | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
. | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Rheydter TV | Exclusion |
T. | GER | ULMER Nicholas | HE | FC Offenbach | Exclusion |