No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
WAND Paula Luise
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÜßNER Tillmann PSV Weimar |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
SVK | GYÉN Simon 1 KS Samorin |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Charlie Lennox FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | SPARBORTH Felix Einheit Altenburg |
5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 0.000 | -4 | 5. | 25. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
STIER Franz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIELAND Kurt FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | HEINZE Paul FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 26. | ||
SVK | KISS Matej 1 KS Samorin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MEHNER Laureano FC Moers |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
HÖCKE Wilhelm
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUBERT Laurenz SV Alfeld |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | ISSERSTEDT Lorenz FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 0.200 | -19 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | JUST Konrad Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
SVK | PÉNZES Miklós 1 KS Samorin |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V1 | D1 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | HABERMANN Yannick FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich PSV Weimar |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
LOESCHE Teo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVK | KOPRDA Andrej 1 KS Samorin |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | OTTO Theodor FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V2 | D1 | V4 | D0 | V3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole Einheit Altenburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | UEBERALL Malte Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart FSC Jena |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | HEMPEL Jan Lucas FG Schwerin |
6 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 22. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
FASSMANN Moritz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖHLER Franjo Einheit Altenburg |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | OTTO Justus OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | GRÜTJEN Jeff SV Spellen |
3 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | KAVALERCHYK Samuel FG Schwerin |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHÜTZE Frederik FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | EWALD William USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 8. |
Details