No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
ROUBATY Sascha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MARGELISCH Emilien 1 SEVM VEVEY |
1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 19. | ||
SUI | GOETTMANN Sacha 1 DIVONNE EST |
2 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 28. | ||
SUI | AKBAS Kaan 1 SEG Geneve |
3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 27. | ||
SUI | PETRY Moritz 1 FZB Riehen Scorpions |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 0.750 | 6 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | PFEIFER Paul 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
5 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
REZZONICO Alessio
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | SCHNEIDER Joa 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 31. | ||
SUI | CLAIRET Louis 1 SEG Geneve |
2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 17. | ||
SUI | BULLIARD Valentin 1 CEFL Florimont |
3 | V4 | D2 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 16. | ||
SUI | BINEN Demir 1 SEB Basel |
4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
SUI | AUBERT Julien 1 EEB Bulle |
5 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
EWALD Lara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MAEDER Manech 1 SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds |
1 | D0 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 15. | ||
SUI | CHRIST Andres 1 BFC Basel |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
SUI | DEMIERRE Nicolas 1 EEB Bulle |
3 | V3 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 24. | ||
SUI | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
4 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 20. | ||
SUI | RÜEGG Darian 1 FVFL Fürstenland |
5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 33. | ||
SUI | MEKIS Joakim 1 SEG Geneve |
6 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
OTT Joël
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | FUX Nevio 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
SUI | RAPPA Domenico 1 ZFC Zürich |
2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 10. | ||
SUI | WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 1 SEZ Zürich |
3 | V4 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 22. | ||
SUI | RÖSTI Marc 1 FCZN Zürich |
4 | D2 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 29. | ||
SUI | JONES Leopold 1 FZB Riehen Scorpions |
5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 30. | ||
SUI | STÄHELI Maurice 1 CEFL Florimont |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
CHOPARD Isabelle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | ISCHI Eric 1 SEVM Vevey |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
SUI | ROHRBACH Maxime 1 FCB Bern |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 32. | ||
ITA | PORRU Luca 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
3 | D2 | V4 | V2 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 26. | ||
SUI | FOLETTI Corrado 1 SAL Lugano |
4 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 21. | ||
SUI | TSCHANZ Fabrice 1 FZB Riehen Scorpions |
5 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 13. | ||
FRA | BORDIER Jonathan 1 BFC Basel |
6 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 11. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
DOUET Laurent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | PAICE William 1 SEVM Vevey |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
SUI | CHOPARD Keran 1 SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds |
2 | D2 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 14. | ||
SUI | HERMLE Ramon 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
3 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
SUI | DOHMEN Willi 1 FCZN Zürich |
4 | D1 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 25. | ||
SUI | BETSCHART Marc 1 FGK Küssnacht |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 33. | ||
SUI | BORER Pavlo 1 BFC Basel |
6 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 22. |
Details