No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 9:30 |
Referee:
AUERSWALD Marius HUSEMANN Luca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIDT Julian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | DITSCHEID Jan OFC Bonn |
2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 31. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | ESSEN Jarmo Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | CLUSEN Henri TV Paderborn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STREIT Mauritz BFC Rösrath |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHIFFBAUER Bennet TV Hoffnungsthal |
7 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 26. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 9:30 |
Referee:
ROHRSEN Kilian PRINZ Jonathan Luis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PURAT Christian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan OFC Bonn |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | VOGEL Linus TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | BRUX Moritz Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | HOFSOMMER Tristan Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander Fecht Club Krefeld |
7 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 9:30 |
Referee:
LERNER Alexander DMYTRO Sych
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Benno TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | NICK Moritz TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | MEHLING Roman TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHULDT Moritz FSG Warendorf |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | WEBER Henning Lohausener SV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 9:30 |
Referee:
LENNARTZ Arndt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKR | BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii EFG Essen |
1 | V4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | PRINZ Jaron Linus Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | BAHNERS Max TV Paderborn |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | STÖCKER Alexej BFC Rösrath |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MORLANG Kim Lohausener SV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 9:30 |
Referee:
WIßKIRCHEN Moritz DMYTRO Samoilov
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜTZLER Paul EFG Essen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | RILLI Josuel TV Paderborn |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NAKHMANOVYCH Jan TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | ADAM Moritz Mats Neusser SV |
5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BAKKER Till Marten TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 22. |
Details