Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
2. | POL | MARCZAK Wojciech | |||
3. | GER | BUSCH Max | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
4. | GER | PETERSEN Bertil | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
5. | GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
6. | GER | WARNKING Nicolo | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
7. | GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
8. | GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | BY | TSV Oberammergau | |
9. | GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
10. | POL | WALKOWIAK Szymon | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
11. | GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
12. | GER | TETTENBORN Alexander | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
13. | BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
14. | GER | I KEI Homa | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
15. | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
16. | GER | GECKELER Nico Leon | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
17. | GER | HEUSEL Leopold | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
18. | POL | KLUGHARDT Hubert | UKS MDK Olimp | ||
19. | GER | SPREMBERG Paul | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
20. | GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
21. | GER | MORLANG Nick | NR | Lohausener SV | |
22. | GER | PLISCHKE Dennis | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
23. | GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
24. | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
25. | GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
26. | GER | KNABENREICH Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
27. | GER | IMMER Jaron | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
28. | GER | BÜKER Jean-Luc | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
29. | GER | HEUBERGER Marwin | BS | ETSV Offenburg | |
30. | GER | LADEMANN Louis | SN | FC Leipzig | |
31. | GER | WINKLER Leon | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
32. | GER | SIGMUND Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Abandon |
33. | GER | KURR Moritz | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
34. | GER | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
35. | GER | SUPE Talu | BY | TV Augsburg | |
36. | GER | KUNISCH Henri | HE | FC Offenbach | |
37. | GER | KNAPP Emilian | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
38. | GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
39. | GER | GROTKAMP Paul | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
40. | GER | DEPARADE Larón | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
41. | GER | HEUER Marc | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
42. | GER | KNÖR Dario | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
43. | GER | WEBER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
44. | GER | FRESEN Benedikt | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
45. | GER | WOLFERTZ Marius | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
46. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | GER | HEISE Hendrik | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | |
48. | GER | SPRINGER Simon | BS | SV Waldkirch | Abandon |
49. | GER | KRAUS Quirin | WÜ | KV Laupheim - Fechten | |
50. | GER | ERDMENGER Jonas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
51. | GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
52. | GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
53. | GER | RUNG David | WÜ | Fechtakademie Ravensburg | |
54. | GER | STRASSNER Moritz | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | |
55. | GER | ARBOGAST Felix | BY | TV Augsburg | |
56. | GER | WALLA Aaron | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
57. | GER | STRAUB Max | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | |
58. | GER | WESTERHOFF Linus | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
59. | GER | KROMM Lukas | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
60. | GER | BAERSCH Henri Anton | NR | Solinger TB | |
61. | GER | ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
62. | GER | FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
63. | GER | BORNEMANN Hans Christian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
64. | GER | NAD Viktor Matti | BE | FC Grunewald | |
65. | GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
66. | GER | DORASZELSKI Mark | BE | OSC Berlin | |
67. | GER | SHEHATA Hamza | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | |
68. | GER | BINGENER Tim | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
69. | GER | EGGERSGLÜß Claudio | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
70. | GER | BRAZA Eric | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | |
71. | GER | EVERS Luca Elias | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
72. | GER | DOBRAWA Julin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
73. | GER | FRITSCHE Enno | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
74. | GER | WEBER Leon | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
75. | GER | ARNDT Phillip | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | |
76. | GER | DUBAS Martin | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
77. | GER | GREINER Bennet | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
78. | GER | LENHARDT Paul | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
79. | GER | UNGUREIT Luca | BE | OSC Berlin | |
80. | GER | ALBRECHT Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
81. | GER | KIEHL Elian | NS | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |
82. | GER | KÜHL Richard | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
83. | GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
84. | GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Abandon |