No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
BERGER Konstantin GROLLMISCH Charlotte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SHEHATA Hamza SportVg Feuerbach |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 49. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 0.833 | 3 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | KUNISCH Henri FC Offenbach |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | KIEHL Elian SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 79. | ||
GER | BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DEPARADE Larón Fechtzentrum Berlin |
7 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 46. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
HÖCKE Wilhelm STEPHAN Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Enno SV Medizin Bautzen |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | BRAZA Eric FC Bremen-Nord |
3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | HEUSEL Leopold TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | DUBAS Martin FC Oldenburg |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 0.167 | -22 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | WARNKING Nicolo Fechterring Hochwald |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
MICHALSKI Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 36. | ||
BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | ERDMENGER Jonas TG Schwenningen |
3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | I KEI Homa FC Oldenburg |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | UNGUREIT Luca OSC Berlin |
6 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 77. | ||
GER | KNAPP Emilian TSF Ditzingen |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 42. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
MORGENSTERN Eric PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUNG David Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | GECKELER Nico Leon TSG Reutlingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | SPRINGER Simon SV Waldkirch |
3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 80. | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 60. | ||
GER | CEFERINO MARX Daniel Fechtzentrum Solingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 24. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
KROMM Martin GROLLMISCH Felicitas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BINGENER Tim Lüdenscheider TV |
1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | KNÖR Dario VFB Friedrichshafen |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin ETSV Offenburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | NAD Viktor Matti FC Grunewald |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | HEISE Hendrik SportVg Feuerbach |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | GREINER Bennet SV Waldkirch |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 67. | ||
GER | BÜKER Jean-Luc Quernheimer FC |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 16. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
HELBIG Annabell GIESSER Leon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARBOGAST Felix TV Augsburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | PLISCHKE Dennis Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver SV Waldkirch |
3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik BW Schneidhain |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | WALLA Aaron FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 75. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil SV Einheit Altenburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | ARNDT Phillip SportVg Feuerbach |
7 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 73. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
PRZIKOPP Martin LOH Pauline
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BORNEMANN Hans Christian FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D0 | V3 | V3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 0.500 | -7 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | BUSCH Max Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WESTERHOFF Linus FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | DOBRAWA Julin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 72. | ||
GER | KRAUS Quirin KV Laupheim - Fechten |
5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 23 | 28 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | WINKLER Leon FC Bischofswerda |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | BAERSCH Henri Anton Solinger TB |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 55. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 11 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
THIELE Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Leon FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 65. | ||
GER | KURR Moritz Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | DORASZELSKI Mark OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D1 | V3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | SIGMUND Philip FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | KROMM Lukas FC Berlin Südwest |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 47. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 12 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
BERNER Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GROTKAMP Paul FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes TSV Oberammergau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | STRAUB Max ATSV Saarbrücken |
3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D4 | V2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | WULF Lennart Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 83. | ||
GER | EVERS Luca Elias FSV Görlitz |
6 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
7 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 30. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 13 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Lucas EHRT Chantall
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KNABENREICH Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 15. | ||
POL | KLUGHARDT Hubert 1 UKS MDK Olimp |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | WOLFERTZ Marius Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | IMMER Jaron TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | KÜHL Richard FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 82. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Ole Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB |
7 | D1 | D2 | V3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 58. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 14 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
STUMPF Celine HERZ Amelie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Lukas FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | EGGERSGLÜß Claudio FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SUPE Talu TV Augsburg |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | LENHARDT Paul TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 84. | ||
POL | MARCZAK Wojciech 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 11. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 15 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
JASKULLA Klara WINTER Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | WALKOWIAK Szymon FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | HEUER Marc TSF Ditzingen |
2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 63. | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander FSV Görlitz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | FRESEN Benedikt FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | STRASSNER Moritz SSV Ulm 1846 |
6 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 78. | ||
GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 32. |