No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
JIRMANN Mathilde
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÖHRINGER Helene Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | BABER Flora TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 92. | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | HEINRICH Svenja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | BIESEMANN Leni Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | D2 | V3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 68. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
MARX Charlotte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRUNS Finia MTV Braunschweig |
1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 91. | ||
GER | STUMPF Lea Marie OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | WINKER Paula TV Augsburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | MAUCH Fabienne Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | LORR Clara VFL Bad Nauheim |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 67. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
TALAN Romeo KNAPP Vanessa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUL | SPASOVA Gabriela FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 0.250 | -4 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise SV Aschersleben |
2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | DREßLER Henriette Dresdener FC |
3 | V3 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | MOHR Darin Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 1.000 | 5 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHWIETZ Sharasan FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 0.250 | -1 | 3. | 64. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
MACHT Valentin Jannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STERNBERG Ina FC Offenbach |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | GRAEVE Carla SV Waldkirch |
2 | D0 | V5 | V3 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | FEIGE Naemi FC Leipzig |
3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 78. | ||
ROU | SLOBOZIAN Elena Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | SCHOLZ Isabella SFV Oschatz |
5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | ROTT Chiara OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 10. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
NAUMANN Josy HENSE Jolina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICHALSKI Aurelia FC Leipzig |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | GERHARDT Martha FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | MUCHA Paula Dresdener FC |
3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | MEYER-DIETRICH Laura Soester TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 39. | ||
ITA | LEOCATA Gaia-Olga Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria Frankfurter TV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 22. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
STUMPF Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | COLAK Sena Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | NORDMEYER Helene TV Augsburg |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 43. | ||
GER | OMET Lola Yan Darmstädter FC |
3 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | HERZ Maria Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | LI Muzi MTV Braunschweig |
5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | SCHWEZ Lina Marie FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 44. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 0.800 | 4 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | GANGEL Martha TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | PIWARZ Clara Elise Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | PIWARZ Anna Charlotte Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 90. | ||
GER | MORGEN Daria VFL Bad Nauheim |
6 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 87. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
SPREMBERG Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERZ Elisabeth Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | D2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | ZWICKER Annemarie FC Konstanz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | WERNER Sophia Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kim Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | COMBIER Laura Darmstädter FC |
5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 77. | ||
GER | COLAK Nisa Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
6 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 93. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JANA Marlene FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | HÖFER Lucca Ase FC Leipzig |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0.200 | -18 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | STERNBERG Lya FC Offenbach |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KOUTSODENDRI Maja Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 75. | ||
GER | BUSCH Katie Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 15. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
LADEMANN Louis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PARSCHIN Michelle FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | DAISS Inga FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 89. | ||
GER | NIKIFOROV Viktoria TSF Ditzingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | RÖLLE Astrid Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | HOLZ Lucia SFV Oschatz |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | WALDMANN Victoria TV Augsburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 26. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
MENDE Marah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRITTMATTER Mia FA Rheinfelden |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.600 | -4 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | KORB Charlotte VFL Bad Nauheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Katharina FC Leipzig |
3 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | SIMON Lena Dresdener FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 37. | ||
GER | SCHWAHN Kristina TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | SÜNDERHAUF Anna Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 7 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
BUßMANN Janna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GLEICH Lina Rastatter TV |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 56. | ||
UKR | KLIMOVA Barbara FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | ILLMANN Selma Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | WENDT Angelina SV Waldkirch |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | GLASER Pauline FC Kassel |
5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | OBERTHÜR Emma TSG Friesenheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
HÖCKE Wilhelm KARNAGEL Leopold
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EGER Magdalena Frankfurter TV |
1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | PETERS Nina Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | MULAWA Maja Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 0.800 | 5 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | GRIMM Evelina FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | KELLERMANN Pauline Dresdener FC |
6 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 73. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
MERSEBURGER Paula
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULZ Zoé OSC Potsdam |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 59. | ||
ROU | PETROVICI Antonia FC Offenbach |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GANZ Celina TSV Pliezhausen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Clara FC Oelsnitz |
4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 99. | ||
GER | MORITZ Maja Mette FC Leipzig |
5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | HUBERICH Lisa SV Waldkirch |
6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 40. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZOBEL Emilia Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WAHR Charlotte Dresdener FC |
2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | DOKTOR Nadia FC Leipzig |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | SCOBEL Annalena FC Leipzig |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | BLUHM Karlotta OSC Potsdam |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | GRÄßLE Sophia Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 21. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
RÖSELER Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HENNWALD Elsa FC Leipzig |
1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | LUCKENBACH Emilie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie Frankfurter TV |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | MARX Finja Fechterring Hochwald |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | GEEF Tessa Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HENNIGER Anja Darmstädter FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 47. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi FINAL | dom 10:50 |
Referee:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DÖRING Antonia FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | UHLIG Muriel FC Leipzig |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Veronika Fechtzentrum Berlin |
3 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | DROESCHER Hannah FC Leipzig |
4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | SCHMITT Mathilda Dresdener FC |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne SFV Oschatz |
6 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 69. |