Last transmission: 03.10.2021 14:55 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 AZUKAITE Vikte
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 CHEVALIER Leila
SO Stavanger FK
FRA D 7
16 ALBERTSON Pia
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
9 JAAKKOLA Outi
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN V 15
24 HELLEBØ Elsa
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 6
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 SALMINEN Anna
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN
5 LORENZ Therese
OÖ FUL Linz
AUT Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 HAUTALA Eva
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 4
12 ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
13 PRAXMARER Leonore
OÖ FUL Linz
AUT V 15
20 NARBUTAITE Monika
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU D 9
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST
3 FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
14 VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija
ES Miekka Miehet
FIN D 9
11 MÅRTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
22 VUORINEN Anna
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 12
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 PIASECKA Caroline
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
7 HILLE-DAHL Thale
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 SÖRVÅG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 6
10 ZUIKOVA Veronika
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
15 MALVIK Katherina
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
18 LABRO Emma
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL D 12
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MUMM Emelie
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
 
AZUKAITE Vikte
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU V 15
ALBERTSON Pia
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
 
 
JAAKKOLA Outi
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN D 12
SALMINEN Anna
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN V 15
 
 
LORENZ Therese
OÖ FUL Linz
AUT D 11
ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
PRAXMARER Leonore
OÖ FUL Linz
AUT V 15
TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST D 4
 
 
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
 
 
MÅRTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
PIASECKA Caroline
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 11
 
 
HILLE-DAHL Thale
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
ZUIKOVA Veronika
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
 
 
MALVIK Katherina
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR D 11
MUMM Emelie
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
AZUKAITE Vikte
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU D 12
SALMINEN Anna
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 10
PRAXMARER Leonore
OÖ FUL Linz
AUT V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 11
MÅRTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILLE-DAHL Thale
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
MUMM Emelie
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 SALMINEN Anna
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN V 15
4 PRAXMARER Leonore
OÖ FUL Linz
AUT D 12
3 MÅRTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 14
2 MUMM Emelie
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
SALMINEN Anna
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN D 13
MUMM Emelie
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
Back to top