Last transmission: 03.10.2021 11:13 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 10:00 | Referee: MUTSENIK Stanislav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE FRANSSON Emma
KFK Kalmar
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 3.
LTU NARBUTAITE Monika
1 Gaja-Dvikova
2 D0 D3 D1 D1 V4 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 20.
FIN VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija
Miekka Miehet
3 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 4. 14.
AUT LORENZ Therese
FUL Linz
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 5.
EST ZUIKOVA Veronika
1 Tallinna Mook
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 10.
FIN HAUTALA Eva
Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 D2 D3 D3 D2 D3 0 13 22 0.000 -9 6. 21.
Details
NARBUTAITE Monika   D 0 V 5   FRANSSON Emma
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija   D 1 V 5   LORENZ Therese
ZUIKOVA Veronika   V 5 D 3   HAUTALA Eva
FRANSSON Emma   D 3 V 5   VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija
HAUTALA Eva   D 3 V 4   NARBUTAITE Monika
LORENZ Therese   V 5 D 4   ZUIKOVA Veronika
HAUTALA Eva   D 2 V 5   FRANSSON Emma
ZUIKOVA Veronika   V 5 D 4   VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija
NARBUTAITE Monika   D 1 V 5   LORENZ Therese
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 3   ZUIKOVA Veronika
LORENZ Therese   V 3 D 2   HAUTALA Eva
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija   V 5 D 3   NARBUTAITE Monika
LORENZ Therese   D 4 V 5   FRANSSON Emma
NARBUTAITE Monika   D 1 V 5   ZUIKOVA Veronika
HAUTALA Eva   D 3 V 5   VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 10:00 | Referee: VALIULIN Dmitri

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ENGDAHL Sophie
FFF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 12.
BEL LABRO Emma
Flanders Fencing
2 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 18 22 0.200 -4 5. 18.
NOR HELLEBØ Elsa
Njård Fekting
3 D2 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 24.
AUT PRAXMARER Leonore
FUL Linz
4 D1 V5 V5 V4 D4 3 19 17 0.600 2 4. 13.
FIN JAAKKOLA Outi
Habda Helsinki
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 9.
LTU AZUKAITE Vikte
1 Gaja-Dvikova
6 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 24 12 1.000 12 1. 1.
Details
LABRO Emma   D 3 V 5   ENGDAHL Sophie
HELLEBØ Elsa   D 0 V 5   PRAXMARER Leonore
JAAKKOLA Outi   D 2 V 5   AZUKAITE Vikte
ENGDAHL Sophie   V 5 D 2   HELLEBØ Elsa
AZUKAITE Vikte   V 4 D 3   LABRO Emma
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 4 D 3   JAAKKOLA Outi
AZUKAITE Vikte   V 5 D 3   ENGDAHL Sophie
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 1   HELLEBØ Elsa
LABRO Emma   D 4 V 5   PRAXMARER Leonore
ENGDAHL Sophie   D 1 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi
PRAXMARER Leonore   D 4 V 5   AZUKAITE Vikte
HELLEBØ Elsa   D 3 V 5   LABRO Emma
PRAXMARER Leonore   D 1 V 5   ENGDAHL Sophie
LABRO Emma   D 3 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi
AZUKAITE Vikte   V 5 D 0   HELLEBØ Elsa

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 10:00 | Referee: SZCZESNIAK Piotr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR HILLE-DAHL Thale
Njård Fekting
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 7.
NOR TENGESDAL Vilde
Bergens FK
2 D4 D2 D2 D0 V5 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 19.
NOR PIASECKA Caroline
Bygdø FK
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 6.
FIN SALMINEN Anna
Habda Helsinki
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 3. 8.
NOR MALVIK Katherina
Titan Fekteklubb
5 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 20 16 0.400 4 4. 15.
SWE SÖRVÅG Clara
FFF Stockholm
6 D1 D4 D3 D1 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 23.
Details
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 4 V 5   HILLE-DAHL Thale
PIASECKA Caroline   D 3 V 5   SALMINEN Anna
MALVIK Katherina   V 5 D 1   SÖRVÅG Clara
HILLE-DAHL Thale   D 3 V 5   PIASECKA Caroline
SÖRVÅG Clara   D 4 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde
SALMINEN Anna   V 5 D 4   MALVIK Katherina
SÖRVÅG Clara   D 1 V 5   HILLE-DAHL Thale
MALVIK Katherina   D 2 V 5   PIASECKA Caroline
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 2 V 5   SALMINEN Anna
HILLE-DAHL Thale   V 5 D 4   MALVIK Katherina
SALMINEN Anna   V 5 D 1   SÖRVÅG Clara
PIASECKA Caroline   V 5 D 2   TENGESDAL Vilde
SALMINEN Anna   D 2 V 5   HILLE-DAHL Thale
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 0 V 5   MALVIK Katherina
SÖRVÅG Clara   D 3 V 5   PIASECKA Caroline

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 10:00 | Referee: CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST TRUUSE Gabriela
1 Pohjakotkas
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 3.
SWE MUMM Emelie
DIF Stockholm
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 2.
FRA CHEVALIER Leila
Stavanger FK
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 15 23 0.400 -8 5. 17.
NOR ALBERTSON Pia
Njård Fekting
4 D3 D0 V5 V5 D4 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 16.
FIN VUORINEN Anna
Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 D2 D1 D4 D4 D1 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 22.
SWE MÅRTENSSON Elvira
FFF Stockholm
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 11.
Details
MUMM Emelie   V 5 D 3   TRUUSE Gabriela
CHEVALIER Leila   D 2 V 5   ALBERTSON Pia
VUORINEN Anna   D 1 V 5   MÅRTENSSON Elvira
TRUUSE Gabriela   V 5 D 2   CHEVALIER Leila
MÅRTENSSON Elvira   D 3 V 5   MUMM Emelie
ALBERTSON Pia   V 5 D 4   VUORINEN Anna
MÅRTENSSON Elvira   D 2 V 5   TRUUSE Gabriela
VUORINEN Anna   D 4 V 5   CHEVALIER Leila
MUMM Emelie   V 5 D 0   ALBERTSON Pia
TRUUSE Gabriela   V 5 D 2   VUORINEN Anna
ALBERTSON Pia   D 4 V 5   MÅRTENSSON Elvira
CHEVALIER Leila   V 5 D 4   MUMM Emelie
ALBERTSON Pia   D 3 V 5   TRUUSE Gabriela
MUMM Emelie   V 5 D 1   VUORINEN Anna
MÅRTENSSON Elvira   V 5 D 1   CHEVALIER Leila