Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 02.02.2023 21:46 | Lisa Kernchen
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | NEIß Bent | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 1.4 | 18.0 |
2 | GER | GEIER Florentin | NR | Kölner FK | 1.5 | 14.0 |
3 | GER | KOSTER Max | NR | FC Moers | 1.7 | 12.0 |
4 | GER | SCHNEIDER Mark | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 1.8 | 12.0 |
T5 | GER | WEITAUER Anton | NR | FC Moers | 1.8 | 12.0 |
6 | GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | NR | FC Moers | 1.10 | 12.0 |
7 | GER | SCHMITZ Meo | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.11 | 8.0 |
8 | GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC | 1.13 | 8.0 |
9 | GER | THIEMEL Erik | NR | FC Moers | 1.14 | 8.0 |
10 | GER | PIETSCH Adrian | NR | FC Moers | 1.15 | 8.0 |
11 | GER | GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | NR | Duisburger FK | 1.16 | 6.0 |
12 | GER | HANKE Mats Henri | NR | Dürener FC | 1.22 | 2.0 |
13 | GER | CICHY Joona | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.23 | 2.0 |
14 | GER | KUHMANN Julius | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T15 | GER | SCHNEIDER Ole | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T16 | GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T17 | GER | EL EBRASHI Junes | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T18 | GER | BEERMANN Zacharias | NR | ETUF Essen | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T19 | GER | SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T20 | GER | SCHULZ Rasmus | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T21 | GER | RACHAU Samuel | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T22 | GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T23 | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T24 | GER | GESCHWENDER Hannes | NR | ETUF Essen | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T25 | GER | STANGE Leander | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T26 | GER | MARKS Alexander | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T27 | GER | SCHOMAKER Tom | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T28 | GER | DE MERODE Tassilo | NR | Dürener FC | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T29 | GER | HEITMANN Jannik Max | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T30 | CHN | ZHOU Ziyue | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T31 | GER | GERBERS Emil | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T32 | CHN | ZHU Jin Yuan | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T33 | GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.