Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.11.2016 17:23 | Osnabruecker SC
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.1 | 85.2 | |
2 | GER | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.3 | 28.8 | |
3 | GER | HANSCHKE Amelie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.4 | 28.0 | |
4 | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.5 | 28.0 | |
5 | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.6 | 26.4 | |
6 | GER | MANTAI Karina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.7 | 23.0 | |
7 | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.8 | 22.8 | |
8 | GER | MESZAROS Noémi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.9 | 16.8 | |
9 | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 1.11 | 12.0 | |
10 | GER | TISCH Johanna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.12 | 11.4 | |
11 | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | 1.13 | 11.0 | |
12 | GER | BÜRGER Isabelle | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1.14 | 10.0 | |
13 | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.15 | 9.4 | |
14 | GER | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.16 | 9.2 | |
15 | GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.17 | 8.2 | |
16 | GER | KUNJAN Lena | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.18 | 7.6 | |
17 | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 1.19 | 7.6 | |
18 | GER | LUDOLF Julia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1.20 | 7.4 | |
19 | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.21 | 6.4 | |
20 | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | 1.22 | 5.2 | |
21 | GER | HESS Gala | NR | Aachener FC | 1.23 | 5.2 | |
22 | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.24 | 5.0 | |
23 | GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | 1.25 | 4.2 | |
24 | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1.26 | 4.0 | |
25 | GER | LIPPERT Melanie | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 1.27 | 4.0 | |
26 | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.28 | 3.8 | |
27 | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.29 | 3.6 | |
28 | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.30 | 3.6 | |
29 | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.32 | 3.4 | |
30 | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.33 | 3.4 | |
31 | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.34 | 3.0 | |
32 | GER | MAYER Elin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.35 | 2.6 | |
33 | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 1.37 | 2.0 | |
34 | GER | SPÄTH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.38 | 2.0 | |
35 | GER | ERDMENGER Maria | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 1.40 | 1.8 | |
36 | GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | 1.42 | 1.6 | |
37 | GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | 1.43 | 1.4 | |
38 | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | 1.44 | 1.4 | |
39 | GER | LOH Pauline | HE | TV Wetzlar | 1.45 | 1.4 | |
40 | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.46 | 1.4 | |
41 | GER | KASCHKY Sophie | HE | FC Offenbach | 1.48 | 1.2 | |
42 | GER | WEINHOLZ Shari | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.49 | 1.2 | |
43 | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | 1.50 | 1.2 | |
44 | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.51 | 1.2 | |
45 | GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.52 | 1.2 | |
46 | GER | EßER Leandra | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1.53 | 1.2 | |
47 | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.54 | 1.2 | |
48 | GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.55 | 1.2 | |
49 | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.56 | 1.2 | |
50 | GER | WILKE Hannah | WE | TSV Hagen | 1.57 | 1.2 | |
51 | GER | BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.60 | 1.0 | |
52 | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.61 | 1.0 | |
53 | GER | THOMAS Jennifer | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1.62 | 1.0 | |
54 | GER | AYAS Neda | NR | EFG Essen | 1.63 | 1.0 | |
55 | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 1.64 | 1.0 | |
56 | GER | MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.65 | 1.0 | |
57 | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.66 | 1.0 | |
58 | GER | NEUER Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.67 | 1.0 | |
59 | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | 1.69 | 1.0 | |
60 | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | 1.70 | 1.0 | |
61 | GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | 1.71 | 1.0 | |
62 | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.72 | 0.8 | |
63 | GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.73 | 0.6 | |
64 | GER | GREUL Bianca Ines | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.74 | 0.6 | |
65 | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.76 | 0.4 | |
66 | GER | ZAHN Alicia | HE | FC Offenbach | 1.77 | 0.4 | |
67 | GER | MARIEN Isabel | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 1.80 | 0.2 | |
68 | GER | STRAUB Johanna | SA | TG Rohrbach | 1.81 | 0.2 | |
T69 | GER | OTTEN Magdalena | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.81 | 0.2 | |
T70 | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | 1.81 | 0.2 | |
T71 | GER | THOMA Miriam | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.81 | 0.2 | |
72 | GER | HEILMANN Noemi | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 1.92 | 0.0 | |
73 | GER | MÜLLER Rabea | BY | SGS Erlangen | 1.93 | 0.0 | |
74 | GER | NORD Annika | HE | TSV Korbach | 1.95 | 0.0 | |
75 | GER | KUCHALSKI Lea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1.96 | 0.0 | |
76 | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | 1.102 | 0.0 | |
77 | GER | HAUER Barbara | BN | Mannheimer FC | 1.103 | 0.0 | |
78 | GER | BIEDERMANN Lilly | SN | SFV Oschatz | 1.104 | 0.0 | |
79 | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.105 | 0.0 | |
80 | GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.106 | 0.0 | |
81 | GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | HE | Frankfurter TV | 1.107 | 0.0 | |
82 | GER | FARHANG RASO Soraya | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 1.109 | 0.0 | |
83 | GER | SIERK Florin | SH | SC Itzehoe | 1.110 | 0.0 | |
84 | GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | 1.112 | 0.0 | |
85 | GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.116 | 0.0 | |
86 | GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | 1.117 | 0.0 | |
87 | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.118 | 0.0 | |
T88 | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | 1.118 | 0.0 | |
89 | GER | LAURENT Lisa | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.120 | 0.0 | |
90 | GER | ALT Annette | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.9999 | ||
T91 | GER | COUROUBLE Marie | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 2.9999 | ||
T92 | GER | SCHMIDT Freya | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.9999 | ||
T93 | GER | GRÖNE Leonie | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.9999 | ||
T94 | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.9999 | ||
T95 | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.9999 | ||
T96 | NED | DE WIJN Day | SC Den Bosch | 2.9999 | |||
T97 | GER | SCHULTE Emily | NR | EFG Essen | 2.9999 | ||
T98 | BEL | SERMEUS Charlotte | Flanders Fencing | 2.9999 | |||
T99 | ROU | BARABAS Sara | BY | TG Landshut | 2.9999 | ||
T100 | GER | ANDREAS Fenja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.9999 | ||
T101 | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.9999 | ||
T102 | GER | BREITWIESER Carolin | SW | TSG Friesenheim | 2.9999 | ||
T103 | FIN | RITAKALLIO Rilla | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.9999 | ||
T104 | GER | KRAEHE Bernadette | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.9999 | ||
T105 | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.9999 | ||
T106 | GER | LANKES Hannah | WE | Fencing Team Bocholt | 2.9999 | ||
T107 | GER | VON OEPEN Inga | NR | EFG Essen | 2.9999 | ||
T108 | GER | WURSTER Svenja | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T109 | GER | NOEVER Cira | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T110 | GER | BÜRCK Anna | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | 2.9999 | ||
T111 | NED | HONING Sofie | SC Den Bosch | 2.9999 | |||
T112 | GER | CARSTENS Pauline | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.9999 | ||
T113 | NED | VAN DEN BERGH Eveline | FC Almere | 2.9999 | |||
T114 | GER | MAUEL Johanna | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.9999 | ||
T115 | GER | DELLMANN Klara | BR | OSC Potsdam | 2.9999 | ||
T116 | GER | PLASTROTMANN Joanna | HE | Wiesbadener FC | 2.9999 | ||
T117 | GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.9999 | ||
T118 | GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina | WE | TV Gladbeck | 2.9999 | ||
T119 | GER | STEIN Hannah | SA | TG Rohrbach | 2.9999 | ||
T120 | GER | WEHAGE Mattea | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.9999 | ||
T121 | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.9999 | ||
T122 | GER | MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T123 | GER | SCHICKER Maike | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.9999 | ||
T124 | GER | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | WE | TV Gladbeck | 2.9999 | ||
T125 | GER | WILKE Melissa | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.9999 | ||
T126 | GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | WE | TV Gladbeck | 2.9999 | ||
T127 | GER | FEHR Emelie | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.9999 | ||
T128 | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
T129 | BEL | HUYLEBROECK Liselot | SC Latem-Deurle | 2.9999 | |||
T130 | GER | GIMPLE Sophia | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 2.9999 | ||
T131 | GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | 2.9999 | ||
T132 | GER | GEIST Franziska | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.