Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.11.2015 11:41 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | AELVOET Floriane | Confrerie Gent | 2.9999 | |||
GER | ALEFS Sophie Carlotta | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BECKER Madeleine | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | ETV Hamburg | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BOLTE Hannah | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BORETZKI Nadine | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.17 | ||
GER | BORETZKI Nicole | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.20 | ||
GER | BUCHMANN Vivien | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.37 | ||
GER | BUDDE Marlene | WE | Herner TC | 2.32 | ||
GER | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.5 | ||
BEL | CORTEYN Jolien | de Klauwaerts | 2.9999 | |||
BEL | DERDE Helene | Confrerie Gent | 2.9999 | |||
GER | DILER Lavinia | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.9999 | ||
GER | EHRESMANN Victoria | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.51 | ||
GER | EIFLER Larissa | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.2 | ||
GER | EIFLER Nele | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.15 | ||
GER | FÖRSTER Evi | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.19 | ||
GER | FRICKE Anna | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.35 | ||
GER | FROMME Leonie | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.51 | ||
GER | FRÖSE Lisann | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 2.7 | ||
GER | FUNKE Julika | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.1 | ||
GER | GETTE Lisa | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.3 | ||
GER | GIZINSKI Merle | WE | TG Herford | 2.30 | ||
GER | HANSEN Sarah | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HARTMANN Lea | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.33 | ||
BEL | HERMESSE Emma | sabre noir | 2.9999 | |||
GER | HIRN Laura | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.6 | ||
GER | HOHLFELD Lisa | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.51 | ||
GER | HOOGSTRA Michelle | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | JUNG Caroline | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.37 | ||
GER | KAHN Alina | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.9999 | ||
GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.43 | ||
GER | KLAMM Amelie | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 2.29 | ||
GER | KNAPP Jana Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.24 | ||
GER | KRAMER Annette | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.18 | ||
GER | KRAMER Violetta | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.64 | ||
GER | KUHN Carol-Ann | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.12 | ||
GER | KUHN Shannen | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.14 | ||
GER | KURTH Emily | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.26 | ||
GER | KUZMIN Tais | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
GER | LECHEL Annika | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.64 | ||
GER | MARX Noa Elaine | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 2.9999 | ||
GER | MÄSCHKE Clara | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 2.43 | ||
GER | MEKA Marietta | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 2.9 | ||
GER | MEMMLER Johanna | MV | PSV Rostock | 2.64 | ||
GER | MESCHERJAKOV Sofia | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 2.51 | ||
GER | MOULEN Lisa | NR | TSV Kenten | 2.9999 | ||
GER | NEUMANN Lea | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | PAPENDICK Sarah | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.51 | ||
GER | PETER Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.4 | ||
GER | PFLAUM Sarah | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.31 | ||
GER | PHILIPPI Lea | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 2.37 | ||
GER | POLENSKE Sofia | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 2.22 | ||
GER | REIMANN Leona | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 2.64 | ||
GER | RÜGER Jana | HE | TV Alsfeld | 2.51 | ||
GER | RÜTGERS Lisa | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 2.11 | ||
GER | SCHAUM Juliana | WE | TG Herford | 2.43 | ||
GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.35 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Lina Marie | NR | TSV Kenten | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHOPF Laura | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 2.64 | ||
GER | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SEEFELD Lena Marie | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.28 | ||
GER | SEIBOTH Nina | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SENF Carmen | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 2.43 | ||
GER | SIEGEL Francesca | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.8 | ||
GER | SINGER Paula | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.16 | ||
GER | SINORADZKI Paula | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 2.9999 | ||
GER | STAPF Vienna | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.43 | ||
GER | STEIN Amy | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.51 | ||
GER | STORK Laura | HE | TV Alsfeld | 2.9999 | ||
GER | THEISEN Christin | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.51 | ||
GER | THIELE Anna-Norea | NR | TSV Kenten | 2.9999 | ||
GER | TOMALIK Lena | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.10 | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Celina | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.23 | ||
GER | TROMPETA Clara | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.13 | ||
GER | TROMPETA Luise | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | TRUNK Mathilda Lioba | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.43 | ||
GER | TURVOLD Marie | HE | TV Alsfeld | 2.25 | ||
BEL | VAN PETEGHEM Marie | 2.9999 | ||||
BEL | VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan | Confrerie Gent | 2.9999 | |||
GER | VON BUCH Inga | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.34 | ||
GER | WEILAND Kerstin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | WEINAND Alicia | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.9999 | ||
GER | WOLF Lena | HE | TV Alsfeld | 2.51 |