Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.10.2021 14:16 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KUZMIN Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
3. | GER | NEUHÄUSER Marc | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | PIECHA Robert | NR | OFC Bonn | |
5. | GER | MEKA Valentin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
6. | GER | KÜHLING Julian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
7. | GER | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
8. | GER | GEIGER Lars | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
9. | BEL | KURVERS Lester | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
10. | GER | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | NR | TV Ratingen | |
11. | GER | WAHL Louis | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
12. | GER | HUSMANN Matthis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
13. | BEL | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
14. | BEL | DEVOS Jurre | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
15. | CZE | KRAL Krystof | SK Houstka | ||
16. | GER | THUMM Tiberius | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
17. | AUT | CHIARI Lukas | WI | Wiener SC | |
18. | GER | KÜRBIS Jarl | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
19. | BEL | VOLCKAERT Cédric | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
20. | GER | WORTMANN Max | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
21. | GER | NICKLAS Sören | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
22. | GER | SCHENKEL Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
23. | BEL | WOUTERS Tom | FF | La Maison de l'Escrime | |
24. | BEL | DANNEELS Birgen | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | |
25. | BEL | PROSSÉ Nand | FF | Sabre Noir | |
26. | BEL | PROSSÉ Art | FF | Sabre Noir | |
27. | GER | LUCAS Bjarne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
28. | UKR | ROSHCHIN Maksym | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
29. | AUT | MEIXNER Philip | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
30. | CZE | KRAL Lumir | SK Houstka | ||
31. | GER | DINKEL Paul | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
32. | GER | DÜNGER Karl | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
33. | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
34. | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
35. | GER | WAGNER Jonas | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
36. | GER | MOHRING Arne Mika | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
37. | GER | THOMÉ Simon | SW | MTV Mainz | |
38. | GER | UFERT Justus | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
39. | GER | DICKEL Lorenz | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
40. | BEL | AUDENAERT Sil | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | |
41. | GER | ENGELHARDT Carsten | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
T41. | GER | KURZ Loris | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
43. | GER | LOHMANN Nico | NR | TV Ratingen | |
44. | GER | BRANDT Christian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
45. | BEL | DEVOGEL Michiel | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
46. | GER | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
47. | GER | GÖTZ Maximilian | NR | TV Ratingen | |
48. | GER | LUTZ Florian | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
49. | GER | SCHNIEPP Leon | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
50. | BEL | ASA Erim | FF | Sabre Noir | |
T50. | GER | LARRES Felix | SW | MTV Mainz | |
52. | GER | WORTMANN Paul | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
53. | GER | BERLAGE Paul Philipp | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
54. | GER | EBERHARDT Carl Malte | SW | MTV Mainz | |
55. | GER | ENGEL Maurice | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
56. | GER | HARRISS Quin | SW | MTV Mainz | |
57. | GER | GOPKO Georg | SW | TG Worms | |
58. | GER | NOWAK Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen |