Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28.01.2023 15:25 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MORITZ Gerrit WITT Lara
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRITZSCHE Sebastian FC Fürth |
1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | WITTEK Julian TSV Bad Kissingen |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 9 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KONDRATEV Vasily FS TG Würzburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konstantin TV Helmbrechts |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | MAIER Hendrik KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | BECK János Nürnberger FC |
6 | V4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob MTV München |
7 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
CHU Juncheng
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix MTV München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | VON ERFFA Leopold MTV München |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Moritz KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
POL | KUHL Albert KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | PAPEZ Adam TV Passau |
5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BÖHME David TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BAUER Maximilian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HILCKEN Emil FS TG Würzburg |
1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
TUR | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna FC Rüsselsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHUPKE Leander TV Helmbrechts |
3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | GEßNER Nicolas KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HÖHNE Ernesto FC Fürth |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 15. | ||
ITA | PEDRETTI Lorenzo MTV München |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. |
Details