Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.03.2022 14:34 | FC Tauberbischofsheim
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | REIN Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
T3. | GER | KELPE Bendix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
6. | GER | MAUNZ Florian | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
7. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
8. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
9. | GER | KIENTZLE Jens | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
10. | GER | BÄRLEIN Alexander | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
11. | GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
12. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
13. | GER | REISS Hilmar | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
14. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
18. | GER | MITSCHANG Robert | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
19. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
20. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
21. | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
22. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
23. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
24. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
25. | GER | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
26. | GER | NÄHRING Till | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
27. | GER | BRESLER Jan | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
28. | GER | EPPLER Jeremias | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | |
29. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Gerhard | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
30. | GER | FENDT Jochen | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
31. | GER | JUNG Gabriel | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
32. | GER | BREKER Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
33. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
34. | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
35. | GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
36. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
37. | GER | RITZ Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
38. | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
39. | SUI | MEYER Romain | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
40. | GER | LUTZ Raphael | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
41. | GER | BENDER Simon | BN | TSG Wiesloch |