Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.03.2023 14:12 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRE | THEODOROPOULOU Andriana | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS | ||
2. | GRE | RODOPOULOU Nefeli | IRIDA | ||
3. | CYP | MAVRIKIOU Irina | A.X.I.A Fencing Academy | ||
T3. | GRE | VARVERI Fani | THISEAS IRAKLIOU | ||
5. | GRE | MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina | N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 | ||
6. | GRE | MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria | A.S.A.O. ATHENS | ||
7. | GRE | ANASTASIOU Thomai | O.X.I.FLORINAS | ||
8. | GRE | CHARMANIDOU Panagiota | P.A.O. ATHENS | ||
9. | GRE | CHANTZI Maria | IRIDA | ||
10. | GRE | LEVENTAKI Dorothea | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS | ||
11. | GRE | TARENIDOU Afroditi | G.E.FLORINAS | ||
12. | GRE | CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS | ||
13. | GRE | MOSKOF Christina | XIFOMACHOS | ||
14. | GRE | RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli | O.X.I.FLORINAS | ||
15. | GRE | KARAMPASI Aspasia | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS | ||
16. | GRE | TSOLAKI Konstantina | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS | ||
17. | MKD | KOCEVSKA Neda | MK ESKRIM | ||
18. | MKD | BLAZEVSKA Dafina | MK ESKRIM | ||
19. | GRE | MOLYVIDOU Theodora | N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 | ||
20. | GRE | TSOUFI Argyro-Maria | IRIDA | ||
21. | GRE | ARAPOGIANNI Despina | A.E.K. ATHENS | ||
22. | GRE | MALISSOVA Dimitra | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS | ||
23. | GRE | CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia | N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 | ||
24. | GRE | CHALKIA Anna | THISEAS IRAKLIOU | ||
25. | GRE | CHRISTAKI Ines Norma | XIFOMACHOS | ||
26. | GRE | DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga | P.A.S. GIANNINA | ||
27. | GRE | LIOLIOU Alexandra | AKRITES | ||
28. | GRE | BORONKAY Christina Alexandra | LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS | ||
29. | GRE | PITTARA Dimitra | VICTORIA ATHENS | ||
30. | GRE | ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia | XIFOMACHOS | ||
31. | GRE | SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia | L.X.THESSALONIKIS | ||
32. | GRE | NIKA Pinelopi | P.A.O. ATHENS | ||
33. | CYP | KONSTANTINOU Marina | Somateio Xifaskias Lemesou | ||
34. | MKD | TRPKOVSKA Mila | MK ESKRIM | ||
35. | GRE | KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini | IRIDA | ||
36. | GRE | PLEVRIDI Vasiliki Varvara | N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 | ||
37. | GRE | GKOGKOU Martha | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION | ||
38. | CYP | KLEANTHOUS Maria | Somateio Xifaskias Lemesou | ||
39. | GRE | GIAMALI-GIAMALIDI Iris | L.X.THESSALONIKIS | ||
40. | GRE | IOANNIDOU Kalliopi | PANELLINIOS | ||
41. | GRE | CHATZIDIMITRIOU Elpiniki | XIFOMACHOS | ||
42. | CYP | CHRISTOFI Ioli | Somateio Xifaskias Lemesou | ||
43. | GRE | PRINARAKI Maria | VICTORIA ATHENS | ||
44. | GRE | GKOGKOU Angeliki | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION | ||
45. | GRE | MICHAILIDOU Myrsini | X.A.N.THESSALONIKIS | ||
T45. | GRE | PALOUSI Athanasia | A.O. PYLAIAS | ||
47. | MKD | IGNJATOVSKA Lina | MK Pobednik | ||
48. | GRE | KARAKOSTA Charikleia | LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS | ||
49. | GRE | BOUSIOU Zoi | XIFOMACHOS | ||
50. | GRE | STEFANOUDI Kyriaki | XIFOMACHOS | ||
51. | GRE | VLACHOU Aikaterini | L.X.THESSALONIKIS | ||
52. | GRE | KATSILIDOU Ermioni | N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 | ||
53. | GRE | MOURATIDOU Theodora | L.X.THESSALONIKIS | ||
54. | GRE | SARAFI Marialena | L.X.THESSALONIKIS | ||
55. | GRE | CHARALAMPOPOULOU Vasiliki | VICTORIA ATHENS | ||
. | GRE | PALOUSI Iliana | A.O. PYLAIAS | Aufgabe |