Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.09.2022 17:53 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SUI | RAMUZ Leonie | KB | FCB Bern | |
2. | GER | STEFFENS Eva | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
3. | SUI | BAERISWYL Laïla | SESAF Fribourg | ||
T3. | SUI | IBRANYAN Linda | LUG Lugano | ||
5. | SUI | REINIGER Antonia | SEB Basel | ||
6. | IRL | MIHALACHE Sarah | FGL Luzern | ||
7. | FRA | DOUCI HABANE Meriem | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
8. | SUI | REZZONICO Dana | LUG Lugano | ||
9. | SUI | RIADI Salema | KB | FCB Bern | |
10. | SUI | ELBEZ Shana | CEFL Florimont | ||
11. | IRL | MIHALACHE Sophie | FGL Luzern | ||
12. | SUI | HOFER Eline | FGL Luzern | ||
13. | SUI | D'EGIDIO Giulia | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
14. | SUI | GLÖCKNER Amélie | FGK Küssnacht | ||
15. | SUI | JABERG Sydney | CEM Morges | ||
16. | SUI | ROTHEN Anisha | KB | FCB Bern | |
17. | SUI | NICOD Clara | CAL Lausanne | ||
18. | SUI | SCALAMBRIN Ellea | SEG Geneve | ||
19. | SUI | BALDINI Arianna | LUG Lugano | ||
20. | SUI | OYUGI Eliah | CEFL Florimont | ||
21. | SUI | LIONELLO Anna | CAL Lausanne | ||
22. | SUI | WILDI Nuria | KB | FCB Bern | |
23. | SUI | BIONDI Luce | LUG Lugano | ||
24. | SUI | EPELBAUM Masha | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
25. | SUI | CORTI Elena | LUG Lugano | ||
26. | SUI | EGGER Valentina | KB | FCB Bern | |
27. | SUI | GROND Sophie Gaia | FCZ Zug | ||
28. | SUI | RONG Célia | SES Sion | ||
29. | SUI | BAUMANN Liv | FGK Küssnacht | ||
30. | SUI | MONIOUDIS Maria | ZFC Zürich | ||
31. | SUI | PACHOUD Chiara | LUG Lugano | ||
32. | SUI | DONZALLAZ Grâce | SES Sion | ||
33. | SUI | PLYTKEVICH Alona | LUG Lugano | ||
34. | SUI | REDING Angelina | FCZ Zug | ||
35. | FRA | CLAIZERGUES Luce | SEVM Vevey | ||
36. | SUI | DELIMATSIS Lydia | CAL Lausanne | ||
37. | SUI | SOUMARÉ Maryam | LUG Lugano | ||
38. | SUI | MACHKA Petra | FCZ Zug | ||
39. | SUI | RAPPA Alessia Mari | ZFC Zürich | ||
40. | SUI | VISMARA Camilla | LUG Lugano | ||
41. | HUN | PAKU - NEMETH Szonja | ZFC Zürich | ||
42. | SUI | KOCHER Leah Joline | KB | FCB Bern | |
43. | SUI | LUCIANI Nicoletta | LUG Lugano | ||
44. | SUI | DE PREUX Audrey | SES Sion | ||
45. | SUI | GROND Giulia Stella | FCZ Zug | ||
46. | SUI | ANKLIN Bibiana | ZFC Zürich | ||
T46. | SUI | MIRZAI Liliane | LUG Lugano | ||
48. | SUI | LUCIANI Carlotta | LUG Lugano | ||
49. | SUI | RONDINELLA Alessia | LUG Lugano | ||
50. | SUI | BONGULIELMI Isabella | LUG Lugano | ||
51. | SUI | WAEBER Juliette | SESAF Fribourg | ||
52. | SUI | MONTI Michelle | LUG Lugano | ||
53. | SUI | KEUSCH Zoe | SEB Basel | ||
54. | JPN | MATSUSHIMA Elen | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
55. | GER | KORZUS Valentina | SEB Basel | ||
56. | SUI | HEFER Charlotte | SEVM Vevey | ||
57. | SUI | COLOMBO Beatrice | LUG Lugano | ||
58. | SUI | HERMANN Lara Maria | FCZ Zug | ||
59. | SUI | REDING Ladina | FCZ Zug | ||
60. | SUI | WENK Alexandra | OS | FCSG St. Gallen | |
61. | SUI | HUFSCHMID Adina | KB | FCB Bern | |
62. | SUI | GAUTIER Audrey | CES Sierre | ||
63. | SUI | DATHE Lieselotte | BFC Basel | ||
64. | SUI | KUONEN Lina | CES Sierre |