English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Norges Mesterskap
Epee
Men's
U20
Individual
Bergen (NOR)
16. Oktober 2021
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
16.10.:
Degen Damen U20
16.10.:
Degen Damen U17
16.10.:
Degen Damen U13
16.10.:
Degen Herren U20
16.10.:
Degen Herren U17
16.10.:
Degen Herren U13
17.10.:
Degen Damen U20
17.10.:
Degen Damen U15
17.10.:
Degen Herren U20
17.10.:
Degen Herren U15
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.10.2021 13:08 | Norges Fekteforbund
Setzliste
Table of 32
,
Table of 16
,
Table of 8
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 32
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 32
Table of 32: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR
32
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
MOE LUMB Tristan
Njård Fekting
NOR
D
8
16
GRANDAL Adrian
Oslo FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 32: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
WALLE Henrik Christoph
Njård Fekting
NOR
D
12
24
FALKGÅRD Hans
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 32: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN An
Njård Fekting
NOR
D
7
8
DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 32: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
SOERUM Inge
Bygdø FK
NOR
28
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
DIERKES Tilman
Bergens FK
NOR
D
10
12
KARLSEN Henning
Bergens FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 32: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Ha
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
20
FURENES Filip
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
8
Table of 32: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
*** Freilos ***
4
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
NOR
Table of 32: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR
30
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
IZERGIN Markus
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
14
FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
11
Table of 32: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
EIKANGER Olav
Bergens FK
NOR
D
5
22
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
NOR
V
15
Table of 32: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
*** Freilos ***
6
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pa
Bygdø FK
NOR
Table of 32: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
NOR
26
*** Freilos ***
Table of 32: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
Oslo FK
NOR
D
5
10
HOFF Erik
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 32: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
14
18
KLAVENESS Andreas
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 32: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
*** Freilos ***
2
KURT Yusuf Cagatay
Stavanger FK
TUR
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR
V
15
16
GRANDAL Adrian
Oslo FK
NOR
D
10
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
FALKGÅRD Hans
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
12
8
DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
SOERUM Inge
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
12
KARLSEN Henning
Bergens FK
NOR
D
11
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Ha
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
9
4
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR
V
15
14
IZERGIN Markus
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
11
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
NOR
D
9
6
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pa
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
11
10
HOFF Erik
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
KLAVENESS Andreas
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
2
KURT Yusuf Cagatay
Stavanger FK
TUR
D
10
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR
V
15
8
DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
NOR
D
10
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
SOERUM Inge
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
13
4
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
NOR
V
15
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR
V
15
6
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pa
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
14
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
HOFF Erik
Bygdø FK
NOR
V
15
2
KLAVENESS Andreas
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
8
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR
V
15
4
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
NOR
D
12
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR
V
15
2
HOFF Erik
Bygdø FK
NOR
D
12
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR
V
9
2
MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
NOR
D
8
Nach oben