Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.11.2019 12:39 | ekays Fechtsport
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KLEIN Carlo
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RAMISCH Alexander FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha FC Rüsselsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MILKE Michael
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JOHN Tim SFV Oschatz |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander VFL Marburg FA |
3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar OSC Berlin |
5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LENK Hendrik Dion
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REIßMANN Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ANDERS Jonas FC Oelsnitz |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | THIEME Hugo Richard TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | GREBING Julian Richard VFL Marburg FA |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ATHENSTEDT Malcolm PSV Weimar |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | TAVERNIER Elias TV Markkleeberg |
6 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 16. |
Details