Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.08.2022 12:40 | Danske Faegte Forbund
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIN | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | ES | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto | 2.1 | 100.0 | |
T2 | DEN | BERLAND Mick With | SJ | Roskilde FK | 2.1 | 64.0 | |
3 | DEN | SAMSIG Theis Andersen | HS | Trekanten København | 2.2 | 52.0 | |
4 | DEN | BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft | HS | Trekanten København | 2.3 | 40.0 | |
T5 | DEN | JENSEN Marius | HS | Taastrup FK | 2.3 | 40.0 | |
6 | DEN | WULFF Jan | HS | FK Mahaut | 2.5 | 28.0 | |
T7 | DEN | FORNITZ Michael | HS | FK Mahaut | 2.5 | 28.0 | |
T8 | DEN | PEDERSEN Leif | HS | Trekanten København | 2.5 | 28.0 | |
9 | FIN | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | ES | Porvoon Miekkailijat | 2.7 | 26.0 | |
10 | FIN | VOUTILAINEN Xander | ES | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto | 2.9 | 22.0 | |
T11 | DEN | RISCHEL Peter | Bohr Fægteklub | 2.9 | 16.0 | ||
T12 | DEN | RUSZKAI Frank | HS | Trekanten København | 2.9 | 16.0 | |
13 | FIN | TAATILA Vesa | LS | Turun Miekkailijat | 2.14 | 6.0 | |
14 | DEN | BERG Bob Mathias Salha | SJ | Slagelse FK | 3.9999 | ||
T15 | SWE | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
T16 | FRA | SEGUINARD Alban | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
T17 | USA | FISCHER Daniel | HS | Trekanten København | 3.9999 | ||
T18 | ISL | VIDAR Alexander | FC Reykjavik | 3.9999 | |||
T19 | HUN | KONYA Balazs | SY | LUGI Lund | 3.9999 | ||
T20 | SWE | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SY | LUGI Lund | 3.9999 | ||
T21 | SWE | FRIGYESI Gabriel | SY | LUGI Lund | 3.9999 | ||
T22 | DEN | SØRENSEN Daniel | SJ | Roskilde FK | 3.9999 | ||
T23 | SWE | PERSSON VOGES Noah | SY | LUGI Lund | 3.9999 | ||
T24 | MEX | ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
T25 | SVK | UNAL Adnan | HS | Trekanten København | 3.9999 | ||
T26 | SWE | TYPL Pavel | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
T27 | USA | MARIGLIANO Michael | HS | Trekanten København | 3.9999 | ||
T28 | USA | KOLASA Thomas | 3.9999 | ||||
T29 | SWE | ELMFELDT Axel | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
T30 | ISL | LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur | UMFA Mosfellsbae | 3.9999 | |||
T31 | SWE | WALLENIUS Philip | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
T32 | DEN | BROWN Casper Holse | HS | Albertslund FK | 3.9999 | ||
T33 | SWE | PERSSON Malte | SY | LUGI Lund | 3.9999 | ||
T34 | GER | SCHOPPENHAUER Niclas Levin | SH | Kieler MTV | 3.9999 | ||
T35 | DEN | REWUCHA Adam | HS | Trekanten København | 3.9999 | ||
T36 | ISL | AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill | ST | StLFC Graz | 3.9999 | ||
T37 | SWE | BRODÉN Daniel | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
T38 | AUT | KAISER Sebastian | HS | Trekanten København | 3.9999 | ||
T39 | ISL | KRISTMANNSSON Jakob | 3.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.