Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.04.2019 12:26 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
KRAMER Annette
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLAFFER Dorothea FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LANDSLEITNER Anna FR Nürnberg |
2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | ZENGERLE Mia TV Achern FA |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | GERING Anjuli Nürnberger FC |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | SALLER Louisa KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | HELD Marleen FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
SEWALD Julian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DINKEL Theresa FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | LUTZ Annika FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LANDSLEITNER Greta FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Finja TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | ALBERT Stella FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea FR Nürnberg |
6 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
TREFFKORN Celina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PUSKARIC Laura TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | WEISER Lilly TSG Eislingen |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | JAUß Sabrina TSG Eislingen |
3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | FISCHER Carla FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | FRITZ Amelie FC Göppingen |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | JANICKI Hanna MTV Mainz |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | HECKEL Evelin TV Achern FA |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 13. |
Details