Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 02.04.2023 17:25 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STUMPF Lea Marie | NR | OFC Bonn | |
2. | ITA | LEOCATA Gaia-Olga | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | SÜNDERHAUF Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
4. | GER | ZOBEL Emilia | SN | Dresdener FC | |
5. | GER | HEINRICH Svenja | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
6. | GER | NIKIFOROV Viktoria | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
7. | GER | MOHR Darin | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
8. | ROU | PETROVICI Antonia | HE | FC Offenbach | |
9. | GER | SCHMUTZ Kim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
10. | GER | BUSCH Katie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
11. | GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
12. | GER | OBERTHÜR Emma | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
13. | GER | STERNBERG Ina | HE | FC Offenbach | |
14. | GER | DÖRING Antonia | SN | FC Leipzig | |
15. | GER | PETERS Nina | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
16. | GER | HERZ Maria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
17. | GER | WINKER Paula | BY | TV Augsburg | |
18. | GER | GANZ Celina | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
19. | GER | MARX Finja | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
20. | GER | IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
21. | GER | STERNBERG Lya | HE | FC Offenbach | |
22. | GER | GEEF Tessa | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | |
23. | GER | PIWARZ Anna Charlotte | SN | Dresdener FC | |
24. | GER | STRITTMATTER Mia | BS | FA Rheinfelden | |
25. | GER | GLASER Pauline | HE | FC Kassel | |
26. | GER | GRÄßLE Sophia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
27. | GER | JANA Marlene | SN | FC Leipzig | |
28. | GER | PIWARZ Clara Elise | SN | Dresdener FC | |
29. | GER | HERZ Elisabeth | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
30. | GER | GRIMM Evelina | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
31. | GER | RÖHRINGER Helene | SN | Dresdener FC | |
32. | GER | WALDMANN Victoria | BY | TV Augsburg | Aufgabe |
33. | GER | VOIGT Karla | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
34. | GER | KORB Charlotte | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
35. | GER | COLAK Sena | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | |
36. | GER | HUBERICH Lisa | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
37. | GER | SCHMITT Mathilda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
38. | GER | HOFFMANN Veronika | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
39. | GER | WERNER Sophia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
40. | GER | BLUHM Karlotta | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
41. | GER | PARSCHIN Michelle | SN | FC Leipzig | |
42. | GER | DREßLER Henriette | SN | Dresdener FC | |
43. | GER | SIMON Lena | SN | Dresdener FC | |
44. | GER | SCHWEZ Lina Marie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
45. | GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
46. | GER | MAUCH Fabienne | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | GER | WENDT Angelina | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
48. | GER | ZWICKER Annemarie | BS | FC Konstanz | |
49. | GER | ROTT Chiara | NR | OFC Bonn | |
50. | GER | MEYER-DIETRICH Laura | WE | Soester TV | |
51. | GER | SCHWIETZ Sharasan | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
52. | GER | LUCKENBACH Emilie | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
53. | GER | HENNIGER Anja | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
54. | GER | NORDMEYER Helene | BY | TV Augsburg | |
55. | GER | KOUTSODENDRI Maja | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
56. | GER | RÖLLE Astrid | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
57. | GER | SCHWAHN Kristina | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
58. | GER | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
59. | GER | LORR Clara | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
60. | GER | BIESEMANN Leni | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
61. | GER | WAHR Charlotte | SN | Dresdener FC | |
62. | GER | KELLERMANN Pauline | SN | Dresdener FC | |
63. | GER | GANGEL Martha | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
64. | GER | UHLIG Muriel | SN | FC Leipzig | |
65. | GER | SCHOLZ Isabella | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
66. | GER | GLEICH Lina | BS | Rastatter TV | |
67. | GER | GERHARDT Martha | SN | FC Leipzig | |
68. | ROU | SLOBOZIAN Elena | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
69. | GER | SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
70. | GER | GRAEVE Carla | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
71. | GER | SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise | ST | SV Aschersleben | |
72. | BUL | SPASOVA Gabriela | SN | FC Leipzig | |
73. | GER | MORGEN Daria | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
74. | GER | MICHALSKI Aurelia | SN | FC Leipzig | |
75. | GER | MÜLLER Clara | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
76. | GER | OMET Lola Yan | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
77. | GER | SCHULZ Zoé | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
78. | GER | BABER Flora | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
79. | GER | BRUNS Finia | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
80. | GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
81. | GER | HOLZ Lucia | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
82. | GER | SCOBEL Annalena | SN | FC Leipzig | |
83. | GER | ILLMANN Selma | SN | Dresdener FC | |
84. | GER | EGER Magdalena | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
85. | GER | MORITZ Maja Mette | SN | FC Leipzig | |
86. | GER | DOKTOR Nadia | SN | FC Leipzig | |
87. | UKR | KLIMOVA Barbara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
88. | GER | COLAK Nisa | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | |
89. | GER | COMBIER Laura | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
90. | GER | HÖFER Lucca Ase | SN | FC Leipzig | |
91. | GER | MULAWA Maja | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
92. | GER | FEIGE Naemi | SN | FC Leipzig | |
93. | GER | LI Muzi | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
94. | GER | DROESCHER Hannah | SN | FC Leipzig | |
95. | GER | HENNWALD Elsa | SN | FC Leipzig | |
96. | GER | DAISS Inga | SN | FC Leipzig | |
97. | GER | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
98. | GER | MÜLLER Katharina | SN | FC Leipzig | |
99. | GER | MUCHA Paula | SN | Dresdener FC |