Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.03.2023 16:13 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRE | GLYKI Angeliki | ILYSIAKOS A.O. | ||
2. | GRE | ZIKA Ourania | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS | ||
3. | GRE | ANASTASOPOULOU Eirini | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
T3. | GRE | GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
5. | GRE | GIAGKIOZI Markella | ARIS THESSALONIKIS | ||
6. | GRE | LIVANOU Victoria Carolina | A.O.ASPIDA | ||
7. | GRE | CHAROPOULOU Evangelia | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
8. | GRE | KALLIANIOTI Marina Dorothea | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS | ||
9. | GRE | NIKOLOPOULOU Vasiliki Kyriaki | ILYSIAKOS A.O. | ||
10. | GRE | GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
11. | GRE | ROUMPI Emmanouela | OLYMPIACOS | ||
12. | GRE | STREZOU Natalia | G.E.FLORINAS | ||
13. | GRE | PAPAGEORGIOU Ilektra | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
14. | GRE | ANASTASIOU Eleni | ILYSIAKOS A.O. | ||
15. | GRE | KOUSTENI Foteini Eirini | ILYSIAKOS A.O. | ||
16. | GRE | PALIOGEORGOU Alexandra | ILYSIAKOS A.O. | ||
17. | GRE | ZIKA Aimilia | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS | ||
18. | GRE | KOTROGIANNI Eleni Panagiota | ILYSIAKOS A.O. | ||
19. | GRE | ZOUMPOU Sofia | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
20. | GRE | ASIMAKOPOULOU Filomila | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
21. | GRE | GIANNAKIDOU Angeliki | ATHINAIKI LESHI | ||
22. | GRE | DOXA Stavroula | A.L.MESSARAS | ||
23. | GRE | PETRAKI Artemis | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS | ||
24. | GRE | KARACHRISTOU Margarita | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS | ||
25. | GRE | BOGDANI Ioli Eftychia | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS | ||
26. | GRE | CHAROKOPOU Eftychia | A.O.X. CHALKIDAS | ||
27. | GRE | LEONTIADOU Marina - Ioanna | ILYSIAKOS A.O. | ||
28. | GRE | ARAMPATZI Rafaela | A.O.X. CHALKIDAS | ||
29. | GRE | FYTATZI Lydia | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | ||
30. | GRE | KATERGIANNAKI Maria | G.E.IRAKLIOU | ||
31. | GRE | LAMPRINEA Stamatia | VICTORIA ATHENS | ||
T31. | GRE | TSAOUSI Semeli | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
33. | GRE | LADOUKAKI Emmanouela | G.E.IRAKLIOU | ||
34. | GRE | PETROUTSOU Argyro | A.O. PERSEAS | ||
35. | GRE | NOTARA Konstantina Eirini | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
36. | GRE | GIANNOPOULOU Maria Alexandra | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS | ||
37. | GRE | KOFA Leoni | AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS | ||
38. | GRE | VOZIKI Ioanna Maria | APOLLON VRILISSION | ||
39. | GRE | GAZEPIDI Nikoleta-Christina | OLYMPIACOS | ||
40. | GRE | FILIPPIDI Efrosyni Paraskevi | OLYMPIACOS | ||
41. | GRE | SERETI Marina | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | ||
42. | GRE | ALEXIOU Vasiliki | A.O.X. CHALKIDAS |