Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.03.2019 09:44 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | SCHMIERER Till | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.1 | 38.0 | |
2 | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | FC Göppingen | 1.2 | 34.0 | |
3 | GER | SCHNECK Collin | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.3 | 33.0 | |
4 | GER | DONATH Adrian | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.5 | 31.0 | |
5 | GER | KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 1.6 | 29.0 | |
6 | GER | HEILAND Simion | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.7 | 24.0 | |
7 | CHN | ZHAO Zhi Long | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 1.8 | 22.0 | |
8 | GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.9 | 21.0 | |
9 | GER | LEHNERT Tobias | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.10 | 20.0 | |
10 | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | TG Herford | 1.11 | 17.0 | |
11 | GER | BARBUL Patrik | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 1.13 | 11.0 | |
12 | GER | SPIELBERG Severin | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.14 | 11.0 | |
13 | GER | ZUCK Janik | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.17 | 9.0 | |
14 | GER | VOLLMER Nikolai | BS | TV Achern FA | 1.22 | 5.0 | |
15 | GER | THIEME Simon | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.23 | 5.0 | |
16 | GER | STEINBERG Jesko | MR | Königsbacher SC | 1.26 | 2.0 | |
17 | GER | STOLZ Vincent | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.27 | 2.0 | |
18 | GER | KAKANIS Alexandros | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.28 | 2.0 | |
19 | GER | KÖRNER Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.31 | 1.0 | |
20 | GER | TROTT Marlon | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.9999 | ||
T21 | GER | SEELMANN Friedrich | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.9999 | ||
T22 | CZE | MACHAJ Jiri | SK Houstka | 2.9999 | |||
T23 | GER | SETTELE Florian | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.9999 | ||
T24 | CZE | MACHAJ Vojtech | SK Houstka | 2.9999 | |||
T25 | GER | WOLF Max Leon | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.9999 | ||
T26 | GER | HOBEN Neo | BN | FC Werbach | 2.9999 | ||
T27 | GER | BREUNIG Lian | BN | FC Werbach | 2.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.