Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Quote
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.04.2023 15:01 | Katarina Lahn
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ADAMS Henry | SH | 1.SC Norderstedt | 2.90 | ||
GER | ALTEHOEFER Hauke | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BALBOA Sebastian | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BALLER Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.98 | ||
GER | BARBAS Sebastian | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | 2.68 | ||
GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian | HE | Frankfurter TV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.22 | ||
GER | BLASER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.38 | ||
GER | BLOHM Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.79 | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.7 | ||
GER | BÜTZLER Paul | NR | EFG Essen | 2.94 | ||
GER | CLUSEN Henri | WE | TV Paderborn | 2.36 | ||
GER | DENG Levi | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.8 | ||
GER | DORT Cornelius | SW | VT Zweibrücken | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 2.67 | ||
GER | EXNER Lars | BY | Fechtclub München | 2.82 | ||
GER | FECHNER Oskar | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.20 | ||
GER | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | BS | Rastatter TV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi | BS | Rastatter TV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FREUND Julian | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.57 | ||
GER | GANZ David | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GARNATZ Ryan Philip | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GEBHARD Tobias | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GERNDT Jan | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.91 | ||
GER | GIANNOLO Valerio | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.40 | ||
GER | GILG Jakob | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.102 | ||
GER | GLASER Moritz | HE | FC Kassel | 2.5 | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.24 | ||
GER | GRÖGER Christoph | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GROLLITSCH Atilla | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.61 | ||
GER | GROTKAMP Paul | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.49 | ||
GER | GWALANI Nayan Carl | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.3 | ||
GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.37 | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.39 | ||
GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.13 | ||
GER | HELLMICH Konrad | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HERTWECK Andri | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.16 | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.28 | ||
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.29 | ||
GER | HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.85 | ||
GER | HÜBNER Nils | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HUMMEL Rudy | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | 2.17 | ||
GER | JANITZ Louis Rafael | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.80 | ||
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.14 | ||
GER | KALUZA Akira Rizqi Thoma | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.30 | ||
GER | KLADDE Ole | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.26 | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.64 | ||
GER | KÖPF Cornelius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.53 | ||
GER | KÖPF Johannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.45 | ||
GER | KROMM Lukas | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.41 | ||
GER | LANGE Jesper | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.86 | ||
GER | LANGE Magnus | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.47 | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.51 | ||
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.58 | ||
GER | MALETTA Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.48 | ||
GER | MARTIN Jasper | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.19 | ||
GER | MAZRAANI Vincent | BY | MTV München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MIKES Julian | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.11 | ||
GER | MORLANG Kim | NR | Lohausener SV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.18 | ||
GER | NICKEL Simon | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.110 | ||
GER | NOE Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.34 | ||
GER | OTTO Bo | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.88 | ||
GER | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | BY | MTV München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PETERS Remi Leon | HE | FC Kassel | 2.60 | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.1 | ||
GER | POHL Marc Arthur | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.4 | ||
GER | REICH Paul | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.32 | ||
GER | REICHE Korbinian | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 2.33 | ||
GER | REINECKE Jonas | BY | MTV München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | REINEKE Franz | BY | SSV Ettal | 3.9999 | ||
GER | REINEKE Nepomuk | BY | SSV Ettal | 2.15 | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.43 | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.46 | ||
GER | SCHIERHORN Hannes | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.89 | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.50 | ||
GER | SCHÖMER Jonas | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.66 | ||
GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.62 | ||
GER | SCHULLER Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.21 | ||
GER | SCHWARZ Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.82 | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.6 | ||
GER | STRASSNER Moritz | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2.35 | ||
GER | STRAUB Max | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.2 | ||
GER | TATAROV Viktor | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.55 | ||
GER | UNGUREIT Luca | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.53 | ||
GER | VON BREUNIG Quentin | BY | MTV München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.42 | ||
GER | WILLERS Colten | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.12 | ||
GER | WINKER Leonard | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.9 | ||
GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.52 | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.27 |