Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Quote
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.05.2022 11:44 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
19. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
20. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
21. | GER | ZONI Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
22. | GER | FENGER Hannah | NR | FC Moers | |
23. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
24. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
25. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T25. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
27. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
28. | GER | FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie | BS | Freiburger TS | |
29. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
30. | GER | SOTHEN Ira | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
31. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
32. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
33. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
34. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
35. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
36. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
37. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
38. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
39. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
40. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
41. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
42. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
43. | GER | SCHORMAIR Barbara | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
44. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
45. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
46. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
47. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
48. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
49. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
50. | GER | METZ Rike | HE | TFC Hanau | |
51. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
52. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
T52. | GER | LICATA Zoe | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
54. | GER | BURKHARDT Katja | BY | MTV München | |
55. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
56. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
57. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
58. | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
59. | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
60. | GER | HIRSCHAUER Natalie | BS | Freiburger TS | |
61. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
62. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
63. | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
64. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
65. | GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
. | GER | RODE Marie-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Nicht angetreten |