Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.03.2022 11:27 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | So. 9:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 1.000 | 30 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SIMON Tonio Elia FS TG Würzburg |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BRENDEL Linus TUS Pfarrkirchen |
3 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | WITTEK Julian TSV Bad Kissingen |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Moritz TSV Trudering |
6 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix MTV München |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | So. 9:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
ETTENGRUBER Marcel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Joshua TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 5. | ||
GER | HEIß Andreas SB DJK Rosenheim |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | FUCHS Tristan KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 4. | ||
HUN | TAKACS Vince SV Wacker Burghausen |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | GEBERT Linus Fechtclub München |
6 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | WENZ Francesco MTV München |
7 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | So. 9:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GUHE Friedrich KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHNELLER Emil FS TG Würzburg |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RASCHKE Simon Fechtclub München |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 21 | 0.667 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | FUCHS Myles KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | STAIB Samuel TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
ITA | PEDRETTI Lorenzo MTV München |
6 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | POPP Alexander TSV Bad Kissingen |
7 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 20. |
Details