Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Quote
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.05.2015 15:47 | STEVE GLINKA
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BÖHM Constantin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | GER | FIEDLER Jörg | SN | FC Leipzig | Aufgabe |
3. | GER | KNEIP Christoph | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T3. | GER | STEINBERGER Raphael | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
5. | GER | REIN Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
6. | GER | HERZBERG Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
7. | GER | BELLMANN Lukas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
8. | GER | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
9. | GER | KUCHALSKI Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
10. | GER | BODOCZI Nikolaus | HE | FC Offenbach | |
11. | GER | KIENTZLE Jens | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
12. | GER | SPAUTZ Falk | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
13. | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
14. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | KNEIST Toni | BE | PSV Berlin | |
16. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
17. | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | LINDENMANN Bastian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
19. | GER | HESSE Jonas | NR | OFC Bonn | |
20. | GER | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
21. | GER | SCHREYER Pascal | BE | FC Grunewald | |
22. | GER | HALLER Rudolf | SN | FC Leipzig | |
23. | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
24. | GER | MAUNZ Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
25. | GER | GURSKI John | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
26. | GER | WIEDE Robert | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
27. | GER | KONDRING Philipp | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
28. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
29. | GER | BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
30. | GER | MARKUS Daniel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
31. | GER | BRUDY Jörg | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
32. | GER | BECKER Matthias | WE | Herner TC | |
33. | GER | MULTERER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
34. | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
35. | GER | RIEDEL Alexander | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
36. | GER | EICHLER Felix | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
37. | GER | SWIRIDOW Anton | HE | UFC Frankfurt | Aufgabe |
38. | GER | HINZ Gerald | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
39. | GER | PLAJER David | NR | EFG Essen | |
40. | GER | WEIDLICH Christoph | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
41. | GER | BÜRGER Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
42. | GER | BUSCH Max | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
43. | GER | HERRMANN Maximilian | WE | TSV Hagen | |
44. | GER | OTT Nikita | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
45. | GER | RICHTER Arne | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
46. | GER | FALTER Oliver | WE | Herner TC | |
47. | GER | CHROMKO Marcel | SN | Dresdener FC | |
48. | GER | BIRKENMEIER Gerhard | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
49. | GER | STÖHR Bernd | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | |
50. | GER | BEYRLE Joshua | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
51. | GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE | SC Berlin | |
52. | GER | BRAND Andreas | HE | FC Offenbach | |
53. | GER | PLAGA Daniel | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
54. | GER | REISER Joffrey | BY | TV Augsburg | |
55. | GER | STADTER Kilian | SH | FG Segeberg | |
56. | GER | KLEINER Stefan | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | |
57. | GER | MENZEL Wolfgang | BY | MTV München | |
58. | GER | MÜLLER Henrik | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
59. | GER | SCHÜLING Niels | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
60. | GER | PETERSEN Cornelius | TH | Einheit Altenburg | |
61. | GER | HEYN Christoph | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
62. | GER | PURSCHE Jens | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
63. | GER | REISS Hilmar | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
64. | GER | BÜTTNER Christian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
65. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
66. | GER | WOLFTEICH Stefan | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
67. | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
68. | GER | WARNKING Pascal | MR | PST Trier | |
69. | GER | KLEIN Jonas | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
T69. | GER | BERNER Daniel | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
71. | GER | MEYER Peter | SN | FC Leipzig | |
72. | GER | DRIEGER Friedrich | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |