Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.04.2023 09:22 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.1 | 235.0 | |
2 | GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.2 | 160.0 | |
3 | GER | KWAST Valentina | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.3 | 155.0 | |
4 | GER | STOKLOSSA Leah | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.4 | 150.0 | |
5 | GER | LAST Julienne | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.8 | 95.0 | |
6 | GER | BÖRNER Alma Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.21 | 49.0 | |
7 | GER | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.24 | 45.0 | |
8 | GER | MEIER Elisa | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.25 | 43.0 | |
9 | GER | HOSTETTLER Josephine Magdalena | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.31 | 34.0 | |
10 | GER | DÜRRWALD Lena | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.42 | 30.0 | |
T11 | GER | ZHU Tian Yi | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 1.42 | 30.0 | |
12 | GER | DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.48 | 24.0 | |
13 | GRE | GIANNOULI Krystallenia | TH | FSC Jena | 2.1 | 71.0 | |
14 | GER | DUMMER Elisabeth | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.2 | 41.0 | |
15 | GER | SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | TH | FSC Jena | 2.3 | 28.0 | |
16 | GER | RYLL Lene | TH | FSC Jena | 2.4 | 25.0 | |
17 | GER | SKINDER Kotryna | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.5 | 25.0 | |
18 | GER | ECKARDT Johanna | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.7 | 14.0 | |
19 | GER | IVANOV Victoria Sofia | TH | FSC Jena | 2.8 | 11.0 | |
20 | GER | PIGORSCH Mareike | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.10 | 11.0 | |
21 | GER | SCHULZE Johanna | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.11 | 10.0 | |
22 | GER | PERTERMANN Marlene Sophie | MR | CTG Koblenz | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T23 | GER | KELLNER Helena | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T24 | GER | REINDL Alva | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T25 | GER | COLSMAN Antonia | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T26 | GER | CONRAD Alessia | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T27 | GER | HANRATH Nike | MR | CTG Koblenz | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T28 | GER | MERGL Finja | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T29 | LAT | TALBERGA Deizija | BJSS Ridzene | 3.9999 | 0.0 | ||
T30 | GER | DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T31 | LAT | ROMANOVA Lauma | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |||
T32 | LAT | GULBE Aurēlija | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |||
T33 | IRL | HOWARD Fainne | SW | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T34 | GER | MAURER Sophie | BY | TUS Pfarrkirchen | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.