Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.04.2019 09:22 | ekays Fechtsport
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | 2.22 | ||
GER | BECKER Philip | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 2.1 | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.4 | ||
LAT | BONDAREVSKIS Reinards | Rigas 3. BJSS | 5.9999 | |||
GER | BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich | TH | PSV Weimar | 3.6 | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.37 | ||
GER | DOIL Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5.9999 | ||
POL | GORCZYCA Jakub | UKS Atena Gdansk | 5.9999 | |||
GER | GRAULIG Jonas | TH | FSC Jena | 4.6 | ||
GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.13 | ||
GER | HERWIG Quentin | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9 | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.29 | ||
GER | HOPPE Duncan | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5.9999 | ||
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.20 | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | 2.15 | ||
GER | KRIEGS Sonny | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.39 | ||
GER | KÜßNER Tillmann | TH | PSV Weimar | 3.7 | ||
DEN | LUND Claus | HS | Trekanten København | 2.8 | ||
GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 5.9999 | ||
GER | MAYER Milan | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.14 | ||
GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | 2.19 | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5.9999 | ||
GER | OTTO Theodor | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.3 | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.2 | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | 2.3 | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5.9999 | ||
GER | POPP Alexander | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 5.9999 | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 4.2 | ||
GER | RITTER Valentin | BR | PFC Potsdam | 2.23 | ||
GER | RUST Philipp | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.48 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.5 | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | 3.2 | ||
GER | SCHÜTZE Frederik | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.4 | ||
GER | VESTI Lucien | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 5.9999 | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.60 | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.7 | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.6 | ||
GER | WITTEK Julian | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 5.9999 | ||
GER | WOHLGEMUTH Jan | NR | FC Moers | 2.31 | ||
LAT | ZDORS Markuss | Rigas 3. BJSS | 5.9999 |