Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.09.2022 13:16 | Sonja Lange
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | ZIEBELL Olaf ETV Hamburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KÖNIG Jannis Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ODINIUS Michael FC Lütjensee |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 15. | ||
DEN | THORBEK Jakob Trekanten København |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SALZ Paul Alexander Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BURCHARDT Mathias Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TCHORZ Paul Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
DEN | RUSZKAI Frank Trekanten København |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | FRIEDRICH Lukas FC Uni Kiel |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | DETERMANN Marius Hamburger FC |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin ETV Hamburg |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RAEKER Hans Martin Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BEU Lars FC Lütjensee |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 16. | ||
DEN | SCHULZ Maksymillian Varde FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | EHLERS Jordan Sidney SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | NEUHAUS Dirk TG Münster |
6 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 12. |
Details