Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2023 09:03 | SV Medizin Bautzen e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | JOUANI Zakharia | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.1 | 170.0 | |
T2 | GER | RIEMANN Fabian | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 1.1 | 26.0 | |
3 | GER | REICHE Korbinian | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 1.2 | 232.0 | |
T4 | GER | SINGH SUD Sebastian | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.2 | 123.0 | |
5 | GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.3 | 98.0 | |
T6 | GER | KOCH Franz | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.3 | 91.0 | |
7 | GER | LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.4 | 91.0 | |
T8 | GER | HÜBNER Nils | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 1.4 | 81.0 | |
9 | GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.5 | 77.0 | |
T10 | USA | FAWSON Everett | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.5 | 62.0 | |
11 | GER | GEBHARD Tobias | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 1.6 | 61.0 | |
T12 | GER | SCHNALL TITO Josef | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.6 | 59.0 | |
13 | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.7 | 56.0 | |
T14 | GER | STARKE Adrian | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.7 | 54.0 | |
15 | GER | HOLLBURG Karl | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.8 | 55.0 | |
T16 | GER | HALFPAP Linus | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.8 | 43.0 | |
17 | GER | HARTWIG Finn | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.9 | 43.0 | |
18 | GER | FRIEDRICH Nils | SN | FSV Görlitz | 1.10 | 41.0 | |
19 | GER | THÄLE Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.11 | 29.0 | |
20 | GER | ANDERS Jonas | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 1.12 | 24.0 | |
21 | GER | BARTZ Leon | SN | FC Bischofswerda | 1.13 | 23.0 | |
22 | POL | LIPUT Wiktor | SN | FSV Görlitz | 1.14 | 22.0 | |
23 | GER | PRZIKOPP Hannes | SN | SFV Oschatz | 1.15 | 17.0 | |
T24 | GER | CHUENNOK Flynn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.15 | 10.0 | |
25 | GER | THIELE Ben Luca | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.21 | 5.0 | |
26 | GER | WAHL Max | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.22 | 5.0 | |
27 | GER | ROHDE Donovan | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.31 | 1.0 | |
28 | GER | FAUCHEUX Philipp | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.32 | 1.0 | |
29 | GER | NUHN Frederik | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T30 | GER | BRESAN Carl Johann Immanuel | BE | Charlottenburger FC | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T31 | GER | HEIDE Rocco | SN | FC Bischofswerda | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T32 | GER | LASPE Marc | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T33 | GER | ZIERENBERG Albert | SN | FC Bischofswerda | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.