Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.12.2015 11:08 | Martin Schreiber
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz TSV Hagen |
1 | D1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V3 | V2 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | . | ||
NED | DERKSEN Ruben 1 SC Midden Nederland |
2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | . | ||
NED | ANTONIE Valentijn 1 Twentsche s.v. Agilité |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | . | ||
NED | NAWAR Hassan 1 SC Amsterdam |
4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | . | ||
GER | VISSING Lasse FSG Warendorf |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | . | ||
GER | SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas Quernheimer FC |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | . | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
7 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | . |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
VAN GILST Pim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | STOPPELENBURG Emilio 1 s.v. AEW |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | / | D3 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | . | ||
GER | WILFINGER Alexander TV Gladbeck |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | . | ||
GER | AUERSWALD Marius TSV Hagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | . | ||
GER | GROWE Christoph FSG Warendorf |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | . | ||
NED | PROSS Toon 1 Twentsche s.v. Agilité |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | / | V5 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | . | ||
GER | STEINBRECHER Alba TV Paderborn |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 7. | . | |||
GER | BUß Simon Fencing Team Bocholt |
7 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | / | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | . |
Details
Nr. 3: Runde beendet
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BEER Laurenz
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | ZEWE Maxim 1 Fencing Ermelo |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | . | ||
GER | WESTERDORF Moritz TV Gladbeck |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | . | ||
NED | ASSMANN Timothy 1 SC Den Bosch |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | . | ||
NED | VAN GILST Roy 1 Schermacademie Zair |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | . | ||
GER | BRINKHOFF Max TV Paderborn |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 23 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | . | ||
GER | WIENHOLD Laurenz FSG Warendorf |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | . | ||
GER | KERPER Simon TSV Hagen |
7 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | . |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
GROTHKLAUS Dennis
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | POSTMA Randy 1 FC Almere |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | . | ||
GER | KLOSE Felix Lüdenscheider TV |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | . | ||
GER | RÜGER Maurice TSV Hagen |
3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | . | ||
GER | EGGERSMANN Simon FSG Warendorf |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | . | ||
GER | GORLO Niklas TV Neheim |
5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | . | ||
NED | DE RIDDER Jessy 1 Maestro's Klup Team |
6 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | . | ||
GER | STEINBRICH Nick TV Gladbeck |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 0.833 | 2 | 2. | . |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ZIMMERMANN Michael
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOEBEL Jonas Fencing Team Bocholt |
1 | V5 | / | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | . | ||
GER | GEHL Sebastian Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | D1 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | . | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert Lüdenscheider TV |
3 | / | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 7. | . | |||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhardt TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | V5 | D3 | / | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | . | ||
GER | SCHULTE Julian TV Neheim |
5 | D3 | D3 | / | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | . | ||
GER | CARSTENS Julius Quernheimer FC |
6 | D4 | D1 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | . | ||
GER | KRACK Tobias Rheydter TV |
7 | V5 | D4 | / | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | . |
Details