Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.03.2017 17:32 | TSV Pliezhausen
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | WIESEMANN Johannes | HE | Darmstädter FC | 1.1 | 16.0 | |
2 | NOR | FALCK-YTTER Jan | WÜ | SV Esslingen | 1.3 | 12.0 | |
T3 | ITA | CAPRIUOLO Roberto | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 1.3 | 12.0 | |
4 | GER | BIRKENMEIER Gerhard | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 1.5 | 9.0 | |
5 | GER | ESSIG Randolf | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 1.6 | 8.0 | |
6 | GER | MITSCHANG Robert | WÜ | SV Esslingen | 1.7 | 7.0 | |
7 | GER | POPELLA Peter | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.8 | 6.0 | |
8 | GER | ROMER Sebastian | WÜ | SV Esslingen | 1.10 | 5.0 | |
9 | GER | VEIT Julian | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | 1.11 | 5.0 | |
10 | GER | HINDERER Helmut | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 1.14 | 4.0 | |
11 | GER | AUTZEN Olaf | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.16 | 4.0 | |
12 | GER | HAHN Ralph | WÜ | Fechterring Ebingen | 1.18 | 2.0 | |
13 | GER | RAISCH Sven-Robert | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 1.19 | 2.0 | |
14 | GER | SMIDT Frederik | BN | FC Mosbach | 1.20 | 2.0 | |
15 | GER | BLOHM Christian | BY | TG Schweinfurt | 1.22 | 2.0 | |
16 | GER | REINHARDT Matthias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 1.24 | 2.0 | |
17 | GER | KURZ Matthias | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | 1.28 | 1.0 | |
18 | GER | FENDT Jochen | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 1.31 | 1.0 | |
19 | GER | GROßSTÜCK Thomas | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | 1.36 | 0.0 | |
20 | SUI | GUGLIELMI Enzo | FGS Schaffhausen | 1.37 | 0.0 | ||
21 | GER | FLORENSKI Marc | WÜ | SV Esslingen | 1.38 | 0.0 | |
22 | GER | PICHLMEIER Martin | BY | FC Gröbenzell | 1.39 | 0.0 | |
23 | GER | MILDE Bernd | WÜ | MTV Aalen | 1.40 | 0.0 | |
24 | GER | NEUMANN Nils | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.43 | 0.0 | |
25 | SUI | SPÖRRI Joshua | FGS Schaffhausen | 1.45 | 0.0 | ||
26 | GER | WATZLAWIK Frank | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | 2.9999 | ||
T27 | GER | HEIM Jens | WÜ | MTV Ludwigsburg | 2.9999 | ||
T28 | GER | MARTIN Armin | BY | VFL Kaufering | 2.9999 | ||
T29 | GER | WIDMAIER Tim | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.9999 | ||
T30 | GER | HEZEL Christian | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 2.9999 | ||
T31 | GER | SCHLEGEL Steffen | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 2.9999 | ||
T32 | GER | GEIGER Fabian | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | 2.9999 | ||
T33 | GER | SKLADNY Sebastian | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | 2.9999 | ||
T34 | GER | HINDERER Ralf | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 2.9999 | ||
T35 | GER | HOSCHKE Jens | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.9999 | ||
T36 | GER | WALTER Günther | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 2.9999 | ||
T37 | GER | HUG Armin | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 2.9999 | ||
T38 | GER | EIGNER Steffen-Michael | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.