Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.11.2022 09:11 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ABENDROTH Teresa | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ABILGAARD Lynn | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.53 | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.25 | ||
GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.37 | ||
GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.86 | ||
GER | BEHLKE Ronja | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 2.56 | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9 | ||
GER | BOC Mai Ly | NR | FC Moers | 2.52 | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.34 | ||
NED | DAMMROFF Lotte | Holland Schermen | 2.13 | |||
GER | ENGEL Hanna | NR | Kölner FK | 2.57 | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 2.11 | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.18 | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.35 | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.36 | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.12 | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | 2.63 | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.43 | ||
GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GAERTNER Christina | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.30 | ||
GER | GIESE Emma | NS | TSV Winsen | 2.85 | ||
GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.66 | ||
BEL | GONTIER Ninon | FF | CE de Neufchateau | 3.9999 | ||
JPN | GOTO Yui | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.58 | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.31 | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.24 | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 2.17 | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie | SW | TG Frankenthal | 2.22 | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.46 | ||
GER | HEINTZ Amalia | HH | Walddörfer SV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HERTER Alexandra | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.32 | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.5 | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.3 | ||
GER | HILBRANDT Katharina | NR | FC Moers | 2.50 | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.61 | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.8 | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | 2.38 | ||
GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | 2.26 | ||
GER | KARNATH Floriane | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.88 | ||
GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.47 | ||
GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | 2.49 | ||
GER | KLIMEK Leah | BE | SC Berlin | 2.77 | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.33 | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.23 | ||
GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | 2.51 | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | 2.19 | ||
POL | KOZLOWSKA Weronika | FF | CRE Bruxelles | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.10 | ||
GER | KRAFT Vivian | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.48 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Martha | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.71 | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.55 | ||
GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.92 | ||
GER | LENE Rehda | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.87 | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.14 | ||
FRA | MATHIEU Perrine | 03 | ASM BELFORT | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MEIßNER Laurina | BE | SC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
BEL | MERCKX Joosfien | VS | De Maneschermer | 3.9999 | ||
GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.44 | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | 2.68 | ||
GER | NIPOLLI Isabella | ST | SV Angern | 2.70 | ||
GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.45 | ||
GER | OEHME Lina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.65 | ||
GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.69 | ||
GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.27 | ||
GER | RIDDER Reimut | NR | Dürener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.15 | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.60 | ||
GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.89 | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.7 | ||
BEL | SCHOLTES Elise | FF | CE de Neufchateau | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria | NR | FC Moers | 2.74 | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Josephine | TH | FSC Jena | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SEIBOLD Johanna | BY | FC Fürth | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 2.2 | ||
GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.54 | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.6 | ||
GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.64 | ||
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 2.4 | ||
GER | VON BRONEWSKI Cinja | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WALL Alexandra | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 2.20 | ||
GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.78 | ||
GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | 2.41 | ||
GER | WIESSNER Franka | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.94 | ||
GER | WÖLL Tara | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.84 | ||
FRA | ZEH Axelle | ASM BELFORT | 3.9999 | |||
GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.1 |