Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Första pouleomgången
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.05.2023 17:54 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SWE | ELG Elwin | MS | WFF Örebro | |
2. | SWE | RASIN Erik | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
3. | SWE | BRANDBERG Nils | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
T3. | SWE | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
5. | SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip | MS | WFF Örebro | |
6. | SWE | LONNERT Tor | SY | MF19 Malmö | |
7. | SWE | POCSI Tomi | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
8. | SWE | ALDERBLAD Emrik | MS | WFF Örebro | |
9. | SWE | WESTRING Theo | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
10. | SWE | WENNBERG Casper | SY | MF19 Malmö | |
11. | SWE | STÅHL Folke | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
12. | SWE | HELLSTRÖM Otis | SY | KFK Kalmar | |
13. | SWE | STACKERUD Erik | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
14. | SWE | SALA Carl | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
15. | SWE | SANDSTRÖM Emil | ÖS | LFK Linköping | |
16. | SWE | STRÖM Elliot | VS | AFK Alingsås | |
17. | SWE | GEMZELL Maximilian | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
18. | SWE | PALMSTIERNA Hugo | SY | MF19 Malmö | |
19. | SWE | WHYTE Oliver | ST | SIF Nacka | |
20. | SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
21. | SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan | ST | UF Uppsala | |
22. | ESP | STÅHLBERG Erik | MS | WFF Örebro | |
23. | SWE | ALTHINI Alfred | ST | GoFK Visby | |
24. | SWE | SALA Vincent | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
T24. | SWE | KOIJ Egon | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
26. | SWE | LESSE Matteo | ST | SIF Nacka | |
27. | SWE | BORGELIN Oscar | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
28. | SWE | AXELSSON Ludvig | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
29. | SWE | STOICA Razvan-Alexandru | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
30. | SWE | HECKMANN Lucas | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
31. | SWE | HAMP Oscar | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
32. | SWE | FREYHULT Teodor | ST | UF Uppsala | |
33. | SWE | KARLSSON Otis | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
34. | SWE | DAHLIN Teodor | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
35. | SWE | MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
36. | SWE | WIBERG Eric | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
37. | SWE | BLOMKVIST Eskil | ST | UF Uppsala | |
38. | SWE | ASK Elias | SY | AFiL Lund | |
39. | SWE | ZINGMARK Hugo | ST | SAF Solna | |
40. | ITA | ROMANO Marco | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
41. | SWE | SÄF Noel | MS | WFF Örebro | |
42. | SWE | IOUCHMANOV Alexei | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
43. | SWE | ALI HASSAN Idris Mohammed | SY | A6 Jönköping | |
44. | SWE | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS David | SY | LUGI Lund | |
T44. | SWE | MARTINEZ Viktor | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
46. | SWE | SELÉN Alfred | SY | LUGI Lund | |
47. | SWE | ERIKSSON Axl | NL | ÖFFK Östersund | |
48. | SWE | JOHANSSON Frans | ST | GoFK Visby | |
49. | CHN | XIA Weiyang | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
50. | SWE | VIKLUND Maximiliam | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
51. | SWE | NYBERG Edvin | SY | MFFG Malmö | |
52. | SWE | CELEBI Deniz | ST | EGF Solna | |
53. | SWE | ENSTRÖM Erik | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
54. | SWE | ANDERSSON Georg | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
55. | NOR | SCHEEL Alexander | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
T55. | SWE | HALLONSTEN Alexander | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
57. | SWE | WADENBÄCK Milo | SY | LUGI Lund | |
58. | SWE | BERGMARK Sixten | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
59. | SWE | LAZER Jonathan | SY | MFFG Malmö | |
60. | UKR | STUKACHOV Arsenij | SY | LUGI Lund | |
61. | SWE | HÖKBY Jonathan | ST | GoFK Visby | |
62. | SWE | EDHOLM Philip | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
T62. | SWE | MATTSSON Mandus | ST | ZRD Stockholm | |
64. | SWE | SOUSSI ZANDER Gabriel | ST | UF Uppsala |