Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.10.2015 12:51 | Alexander Boehm
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.1 | ||
2 | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.2 | ||
3 | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.3 | ||
4 | GER | KNECHTL Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 | ||
5 | GER | KONDRING Philipp | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.5 | ||
6 | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.6 | ||
7 | GER | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | BE | PSV Berlin | 2.7 | ||
8 | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.8 | ||
9 | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9 | ||
10 | GER | BUSCH Max | NR | Solinger TB | 2.10 | ||
11 | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.11 | ||
12 | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.12 | ||
13 | GER | BERKEL Dominik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.13 | ||
14 | GER | STADTER Kilian | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.14 | ||
15 | GER | BEYRLE Joshua | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.15 | ||
16 | GER | HOMILIUS Alexander | HE | SSG Bensheim | 2.16 | ||
17 | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.17 | ||
18 | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.18 | ||
19 | GER | FOLZ Etienne | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.19 | ||
20 | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 2.21 | ||
21 | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.22 | ||
22 | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.23 | ||
23 | GER | KOCH Maximilian | NR | Solinger TB | 2.24 | ||
24 | GER | GEHLES Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.25 | ||
25 | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.26 | ||
26 | GER | PALTZ Raphael | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.27 | ||
27 | GER | KRAPPATSCH Robin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.28 | ||
28 | GER | ESSIG André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.29 | ||
29 | GER | SEIDEL Rudger | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.31 | ||
30 | GER | SCHÜLING Niels | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.32 | ||
31 | GER | BECKER Philipp | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.33 | ||
32 | GER | MENZEL Wolfgang | BY | MTV München | 2.35 | ||
33 | GER | STANGE Simon | NR | Solinger TB | 2.37 | ||
34 | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.38 | ||
35 | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.41 | ||
36 | GER | STAGE Tobias | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.42 | ||
37 | GER | PETERSEN Cornelius | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.43 | ||
38 | GER | TWENT Manuel | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.44 | ||
39 | GER | KARLE Daniel | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.47 | ||
40 | GER | ENDERS Valentin | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 2.48 | ||
41 | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.49 | ||
42 | GER | SCHMID Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.50 | ||
43 | GER | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.51 | ||
44 | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.53 | ||
45 | GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.54 | ||
46 | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.55 | ||
47 | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 2.56 | ||
48 | GER | SCHULZE STEINEN Eino | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.57 | ||
49 | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.58 | ||
50 | GER | ZIMMERMANN Jonas | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.59 | ||
51 | GER | PLEITZ Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.60 | ||
52 | GER | BUSCH Paul | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 2.62 | ||
53 | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 2.64 | ||
54 | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.65 | ||
55 | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.66 | ||
56 | GER | JOHNSRUD Alexander | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.70 | ||
57 | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.71 | ||
58 | GER | MORGENSTERN Eric | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 2.72 | ||
59 | GER | JENNER Timothy | BR | OSC Potsdam | 2.73 | ||
60 | GER | SCHWEIZER Franz | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.75 | ||
61 | GER | HELLINGER Yannic | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.76 | ||
62 | GER | SCHWARZ Jacob | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.77 | ||
63 | GER | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.78 | ||
64 | GER | WINTERHALTER Felix | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.79 | ||
65 | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.84 | ||
66 | GER | GÖTTKEN Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.86 | ||
67 | GER | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.87 | ||
68 | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.88 | ||
69 | GER | NÖLLER Lucas | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.89 | ||
70 | GER | SITTER Daniel | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.90 | ||
71 | GER | ERKENS Roman | NR | Solinger TB | 2.91 | ||
72 | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.93 | ||
73 | GER | KETZER Maximilian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.95 | ||
74 | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.96 | ||
T75 | GER | BIEDERMANN Richard | SN | SFV Oschatz | 2.96 | ||
T76 | GER | HÜNNIGER Nico | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | 2.96 | ||
T77 | GER | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | 2.96 | ||
78 | GER | DITTLER Ludwig | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.110 | ||
79 | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.113 | ||
80 | GER | IRSCH Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.115 | ||
81 | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.117 | ||
82 | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.118 | ||
83 | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | 2.119 | ||
84 | GER | HAAS Luca | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.120 | ||
85 | GER | DENK Jared | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.121 | ||
86 | GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.123 | ||
87 | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.124 | ||
88 | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.127 | ||
89 | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.128 | ||
90 | GER | TAMASI Roman | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.129 | ||
91 | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.130 | ||
92 | GER | LUCAS Tim | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.131 | ||
93 | GER | SCHMIDT Martin | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | 2.132 | ||
94 | GER | BAUR Jonas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 2.133 | ||
95 | GER | HELBIG Niclas | SN | FC Bischofswerda | 2.135 | ||
96 | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | 2.137 | ||
97 | GER | SONTHEIMER Marc | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.138 | ||
98 | GER | FRITSCHLER Philipp-Leander | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | 2.140 | ||
99 | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.141 | ||
100 | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.143 | ||
101 | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.144 | ||
102 | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.145 | ||
103 | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | 2.147 | ||
104 | GER | JEDICH David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.149 | ||
105 | GER | GÜNTHER Till | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.151 | ||
106 | GER | NICKLAUS Tim | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.153 | ||
T107 | GER | TALAN Tin | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.153 | ||
108 | GER | HEIN Eric | BE | PSV Berlin | 2.155 | ||
109 | GER | LUTZ Simon | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.156 | ||
110 | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | 2.157 | ||
111 | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.159 | ||
112 | GER | KACZMAREK Kacper | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.160 | ||
T113 | GER | TRAUTMANN Christopher | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.160 | ||
114 | GER | KIENZLE Marlin | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.162 | ||
115 | GER | FERMOR Henry | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.163 | ||
116 | GER | RITTER Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.164 | ||
117 | GER | FINKEISSEN Philipp | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.165 | ||
118 | GER | PIEFKE Vincent | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.166 | ||
119 | GER | VOLK Lucien | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | 2.169 | ||
120 | GER | WIESNER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.175 | ||
121 | GER | HESSE Paul Jannes | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.180 | ||
122 | GER | FRIESE Casimir | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.187 | ||
123 | GER | ROSENBAUM Yannick | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.190 | ||
124 | GER | WESTERDORF Moritz | WE | TV Gladbeck | 2.194 | ||
125 | GER | LUTZ Raphael | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.196 | ||
126 | GER | STOLYARCHUK Kirill | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.9999 | ||
T127 | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.9999 | ||
T128 | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.9999 | ||
T129 | GER | SCHUCHART Alexej | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.9999 | ||
T130 | GER | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | BY | TSV Oberammergau | 2.9999 | ||
T131 | NED | ZEWE Maxim | Fencing Ermelo | 2.9999 | |||
T132 | GER | SCHMIDT Lucas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.9999 | ||
T133 | GER | WLCEK Matthias | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T134 | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | 2.9999 | ||
T135 | USA | GALIK Alex | USA | 2.9999 | |||
T136 | USA | MUNLIN Donovan | USA | 2.9999 | |||
T137 | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.