Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.06.2022 18:46 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MAGALHÃES Ágatha Baldin Esgrima |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 13. | ||
BRA | YAMASHITA Nina EEAM Abel Melian |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 8. | ||
BRA | CANHA Melissa Baldin Esgrima |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 17. | ||
BRA | IMPROTA Julia CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | PENTEADO Maria Fernanda CAP Paulistano |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
BRA | SZÁSZ Carolina CAP Paulistano |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | NOGUEIRA Isabelly Baldin Esgrima |
1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
BRA | PAGNAN Julia CMSP Sao Paulo |
2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
BRA | PELUCIO Maria SSJE Sao Jorge |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | TOSTA Lais CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | LIMA Vitoria Baldin Esgrima |
5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 18. | ||
BRA | MATTOS Gabrielle Baldin Esgrima |
6 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | VARGAS Isabela Baldin Esgrima |
1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 15. | ||
BRA | MOTTA Ana Luiza CAP Paulistano |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 16. | ||
BRA | MAGALHÃES Karolinne Baldin Esgrima |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | OHANA Gabriela CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | RIBEIRO Marcela Baldin Esgrima |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | FRAGA Ana Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. |
Details