Übersicht
Allgemeines
Zeitplan
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.05.2024 15:26 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | Sa. 9:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
GARRIGOS Murilo PAPAIANO Laura
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SAMPAIO Luca CAP Paulistano |
1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Jean Dourado Esgrima Club |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | MARIN Daniel CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | MEDEIROS Daniel ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | BRANDINI Samuel Dourado Esgrima Club |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Sa. 9:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
ANZOLIN Carolina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FATIGA Ricardo CAP Paulistano |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 19. | ||
BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | GOMES Samuel Baldin Esgrima |
3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 20. | ||
BRA | LOUZADA Pedro CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | VARGAS Pedro Baldin Esgrima |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Lucca LQ Life Quality |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 9:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
ZETTERMANN Renata
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | WU Nicky ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | DUBIEL Guilherme Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | SILVESTRE Pedro Baldin Esgrima |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | SANTOS José CAP Paulistano |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 17. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | Sa. 9:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
VIANNA Guilherme BUENO Gustavo
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | LONGO Gianlucca CAP Paulistano |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | MALUF Guilherme ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 1. | 6. | ||
BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
BRA | ROCHA Pedro CAP Paulistano |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 11. |
Details