Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 02.03.2024 11:16 | Turngemeinde Dörnigheim 1882 e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LUDWIG Daniel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERBERGER Maxim Wiesbadener FC |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander Fechtclub Marburg |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | RIECKE Leonard FC Rüsselsheim |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | OSTER Jan-Niklas SKG Oberhöchstadt |
4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | VESTI Lucien TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KILINC Harun FC Rüsselsheim |
1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GREBING Julian Richard Fechtclub Marburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TAAPKEN Simon Wiesbadener FC |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | NÜRNBERG Lorenz TG Dörnigheim |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | HOPPE Maximilian TSG Kaiserslautern |
5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | AMARA Ilyas Darmstädter FC |
6 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 17. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon FC Rüsselsheim |
1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 15. | ||
TUR | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna FC Rüsselsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | RATH Hugo TV Neu Isenburg |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BURGER Matthis Fechtclub Marburg |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha VFL Marburg FA |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | BELOUANAS Mehdi Darmstädter FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. |
Details