Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.10.2023 16:36 | Turnverein Cannstatt 1846 e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.38 | 25.0 | |
2 | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.39 | 25.0 | |
3 | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.42 | 24.0 | |
4 | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.139 | 6.0 | |
5 | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.194 | 3.0 | |
6 | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.197 | 2.0 | |
7 | GER | HERWIG Finja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 1.227 | 2.0 | |
8 | BEL | GORNY Raphaelle | FF | CE Bastogne | 1.244 | 1.0 | |
9 | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 1.247 | 1.0 | |
10 | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.250 | 1.0 | |
11 | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.254 | 1.0 | |
12 | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 1.256 | 1.0 | |
13 | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.259 | 1.0 | |
14 | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.267 | 0.0 | |
15 | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 1.276 | 0.0 | |
16 | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 1.322 | 0.0 | |
17 | BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | 1.328 | 0.0 | |
18 | GER | HERWIG Merle | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.7 | 12.0 | |
19 | GER | GAMKE Ella | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.12 | 7.0 | |
20 | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.13 | 7.0 | |
21 | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.14 | 6.0 | |
22 | GER | GIACOMELLI Greta | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.16 | 6.0 | |
23 | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.19 | 4.0 | |
24 | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.22 | 4.0 | |
25 | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.23 | 4.0 | |
26 | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.24 | 4.0 | |
27 | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.25 | 4.0 | |
28 | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.26 | 3.0 | |
29 | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 2.27 | 3.0 | |
30 | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.28 | 3.0 | |
31 | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.29 | 3.0 | |
32 | GER | METZ Thea | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.30 | 3.0 | |
33 | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.35 | 1.0 | |
34 | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.36 | 1.0 | |
35 | GER | KLIMUK Kseniia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.37 | 1.0 | |
36 | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.38 | 1.0 | |
37 | GER | KÖSLING Anik | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.39 | 1.0 | |
38 | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.40 | 1.0 | |
39 | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.41 | 1.0 | |
40 | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 2.43 | 1.0 | |
41 | GER | REHDA Lene | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.44 | 1.0 | |
42 | GER | HUBOLD Pia | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.45 | 1.0 | |
43 | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | 2.46 | 1.0 | |
44 | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | 2.47 | 1.0 | |
45 | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.48 | 1.0 | |
46 | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.49 | 1.0 | |
47 | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | 2.50 | 1.0 | |
48 | GER | HENSCHEL Ella | NS | FK Hannover | 2.51 | 1.0 | |
49 | GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.52 | 1.0 | |
50 | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.53 | 1.0 | |
51 | GER | KRAUSE Martha | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.54 | 1.0 | |
52 | GER | KRAFT Vivian | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.55 | 1.0 | |
53 | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | 2.56 | 1.0 | |
54 | GER | WIESSNER Franka | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.59 | 1.0 | |
55 | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.61 | 1.0 | |
56 | GER | WALL Alexandra | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 2.62 | 0.0 | |
57 | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.63 | 0.0 | |
58 | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.65 | 0.0 | |
59 | GER | FRITSCH Franziska | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.68 | 0.0 | |
60 | GER | FISCHER Marie Francesca | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.70 | 0.0 | |
61 | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.71 | 0.0 | |
62 | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.73 | 0.0 | |
63 | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.79 | 0.0 | |
64 | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.80 | 0.0 | |
65 | GER | ROOZE Clara | BS | Freiburger TS | 3.29 | 3.0 | |
66 | GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.42 | 1.0 | |
67 | GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 3.43 | 1.0 | |
68 | GER | MAYER Cecile | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.47 | 1.0 | |
69 | GER | GIANNOULI Krystallenia | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.50 | 1.0 | |
70 | GER | OLDAG Elin | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.52 | 1.0 | |
71 | GER | AL HASHIM Daliah | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.53 | 1.0 | |
72 | GER | KELLNER Helena | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.56 | 1.0 | |
73 | GER | DIEHL Lena-Marie | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 3.59 | 1.0 | |
74 | GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.61 | 1.0 | |
75 | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 3.62 | 1.0 | |
76 | GER | HILBRANDT Katharina | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.66 | 0.0 | |
77 | GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.67 | 0.0 | |
78 | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 3.69 | 0.0 | |
79 | GER | ABILGAARD Lynn | HE | Darmstädter FC | 3.70 | 0.0 | |
80 | GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.71 | 0.0 | |
81 | GER | KLIMEK Leah | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.75 | 0.0 | |
82 | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 3.78 | 0.0 | |
83 | GER | HILJEGERDES Eske | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.79 | 0.0 | |
84 | GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.84 | 0.0 | |
85 | GER | SEIBOLD Johanna | BY | FC Fürth | 3.85 | 0.0 | |
86 | GER | EBERHARD Sabrina | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | 3.87 | 0.0 | |
87 | GER | HAMMERATH Silva | NR | Dürener FC | 3.95 | 0.0 | |
88 | GER | CONRAD Alessia | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.96 | 0.0 | |
89 | GER | FRISCH Marlene | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 3.98 | 0.0 | |
90 | GER | NEUMEISTER Julia | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | 3.104 | 0.0 | |
91 | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.112 | 0.0 | |
92 | GER | OHREM Muriel | HE | MTV Giessen | 3.117 | 0.0 | |
93 | FRA | ANATOLE Carla | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |||
T94 | POL | KOZLOWSKA Weronika | VS | De Maneschermer | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T95 | FRA | WIPF Zoe | 24 | GUEBWILLER | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T96 | FRA | GOUTENEGRE Eloise | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |||
T97 | FRA | MATHIS Constance | FF | SR Grande Harmonie | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T98 | RUS | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T99 | JPN | GOTO Yui | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T100 | FRA | CAUVET Olivia | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |||
T101 | GER | DIERßEN Leonie | NS | TSV Winsen | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T102 | GER | OEHME Lina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T103 | GER | KARNATH Floriane | WÜ | TG Biberach | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T104 | GER | MALLON Maren | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T105 | BEL | SCHOLTES Elise | FF | CE de Neufchateau | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T106 | GER | OPP Ronja | BE | SC Berlin | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T107 | BEL | GONTIER Ninon | FF | CE de Neufchateau | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T108 | BUL | RATKOGLO Maria | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T109 | GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T110 | LAT | OVCHINNIKOVA Alisa | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T111 | GER | LABANCOVA Nina | BS | Freiburger TS | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T112 | FRA | BOUMAZA Eileen | 27 | PARIS CEP | 4.9999 | 0.0 | |
T113 | GER | HÖPFL Milla | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.