Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.04.2024 16:13 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | AMARAL Clara | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | 2.4 | ||
BRA | ANGRISANO Valentina | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.99999 | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Sophia | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.99999 | ||
BRA | BARALDI Alexia | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.45 | ||
BRA | BARROS Yasmin | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.36 | ||
BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.30 | ||
BRA | CAMPOS Pietra | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.27 | ||
BRA | CHEN Sindy | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | 2.39 | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.2 | ||
BRA | DE LA TORRE Manuela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.37 | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.12 | ||
BRA | DINIZ Helena | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | 2.99999 | ||
BRA | EL MURR Catarina | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.26 | ||
BRA | EL MURR Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.29 | ||
BRA | EMED Maria Luiza | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.17 | ||
BRA | GIORDANO Ginevra | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.3 | ||
BRA | GONDO Mariana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.9 | ||
BRA | IKUNO Naomi | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.23 | ||
BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.21 | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giovana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.35 | ||
BRA | MACEDO Vitória | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | 2.16 | ||
BRA | MADUREIRA Alice | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.99999 | ||
BRA | MEINE Mariana | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.15 | ||
BRA | MELO Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.10 | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.7 | ||
BRA | MORAIS Marina | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.33 | ||
BRA | PARO Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.6 | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.20 | ||
BRA | ROSSA Lais | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.8 | ||
BRA | SILVA Samara | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.25 | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.11 | ||
BRA | ULIAN Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.14 |