Last transmission: 12.02.2023 10:50 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.1 | 99.0 |
T2 | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | 1.1 | 99.0 |
T3 | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.1 | 76.0 |
T4 | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.1 | 64.0 |
T5 | GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.1 | 40.0 |
T6 | GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.1 | 21.0 |
T7 | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | 1.1 | 10.0 |
8 | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | SC Berlin | 1.2 | 69.0 |
T9 | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.2 | 60.0 |
T10 | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.2 | 48.0 |
T11 | TÜR | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 1.2 | 36.0 |
T12 | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.2 | 25.0 |
T13 | GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.2 | 15.0 |
T14 | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.2 | 9.0 |
15 | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 1.3 | 44.0 |
T16 | GER | JANSEN Arvid | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 1.3 | 32.0 |
T17 | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 1.3 | 24.0 |
T18 | GER | GERBERS Emil | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.3 | 22.0 |
T19 | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | 1.3 | 11.0 |
T20 | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.3 | 9.0 |
21 | GER | THIEME Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | 1.4 | 51.0 |
T22 | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 1.4 | 26.0 |
T23 | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.4 | 17.0 |
T24 | GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.4 | 12.0 |
T25 | GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.4 | 8.0 |
T26 | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.4 | 6.0 |
27 | GER | JOSEFSOHN Milo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 1.5 | 38.0 |
T28 | GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.5 | 16.0 |
T29 | GER | ARNDT Paul | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.5 | 6.0 |
T30 | GER | FISCHER Ferdinand | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.5 | 5.0 |
31 | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.6 | 36.0 |
T32 | GER | NOWIKOW Milan | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 1.6 | 28.0 |
T33 | GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 1.6 | 22.0 |
T34 | GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.6 | 15.0 |
T35 | GER | HASSELMANN Marc André | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.6 | 2.0 |
T36 | GER | VON RAHDEN Leo | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.6 | 0.0 |
37 | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.7 | 35.0 |
T38 | GER | KOHONEN Viljo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 1.7 | 28.0 |
T39 | GER | POLLMER Vincent | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.7 | 6.0 |
40 | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.8 | 32.0 |
T41 | GER | HERM Anton Marius | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 1.8 | 20.0 |
T42 | GER | HASSELMANN Sean Lucas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.8 | 2.0 |
43 | GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.9 | 24.0 |
T44 | GER | DINTNER Balthasar | BE | SC Berlin | 1.9 | 18.0 |
45 | GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.10 | 24.0 |
46 | GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.11 | 23.0 |
47 | GER | BUNTE Edgar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 1.12 | 16.0 |
48 | GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.13 | 14.0 |
T49 | GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.13 | 12.0 |
50 | GER | REIßMANN Moritz | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.14 | 12.0 |
51 | GER | WENDLAND Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.15 | 11.0 |
52 | GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.16 | 11.0 |
53 | GER | JÄREMO Alvin | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.19 | 7.0 |
54 | GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.26 | 4.0 |
55 | GER | HINRICHS Oskar | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T56 | GER | NETZBAND Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T57 | GER | WEISHEIT Benjamin | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T58 | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.