Last transmission: 09.10.2021 13:12 | Trekanten Copenhagen

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
2 FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 14 ECULLY 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
3 TUR MINUTO Martino 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
5 ITA GUERRA Filippo 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
6 GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
7 ITA MARINI Tommaso 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
8 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
9 ITA ROSATELLI Damiano CS ARICCIA 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
10 BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
11 USA GASSNER Ethan 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
12 ITA MACCHI Filippo 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
13 POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
14 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
15 ITA SARDELLI Elia 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
16 ITA CIANI Joel 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
17 FRA PINSON Simon 11 ROUEN CE 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
18 FRA VOLTZ Tom 01 MEYREUIL 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
19 POL BOROWIEC Piotr Akademia Integracji 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
20 CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
21 ITA CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
22 USA SNYTSHEUVEL John 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
23 SWE DAHLIN Svante SY KFK Kalmar 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
24 LBN WAKIM Philippe 5 6 28 22 0,833 6
25 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS Trekanten København 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
26 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
27 HUN SZEMES Gergo Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
28 GBR ABRAHAMS Matthew ZFW Fencing Club 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
29 ITA GRIDELLI Alessandro ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 4 5 20 14 0,800 6
30 ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger CE SAM de Barcelona 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
31 ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
32 POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
33 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
34 GBR ARCHER Kristjan Newham Swords 4 6 24 13 0,667 11
35 GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul Fencing Club 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
36 POL TARASIEWICZ Maxime AZS AWF Gdansk 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
37 ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
38 ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
39 POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj AZS AWF Gdansk 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
40 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
41 NED ZOONS Axel SC Amsterdam 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
42 SWE FAHLVIK Axel 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
43 ESP GARCIA PRADO Santiago SAMA-M 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
44 HUN MAIOR Matyas Torekves 4 6 26 26 0,667 0
45 GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
46 FRA DEHOULE Antoine 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
47 SWE PETRINI Felix ST ÄFK Stockholm 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
48 ITA GRIDELLI Gianmarco 3 5 22 20 0,600 2
49 FRA ANANE Anas 3 5 22 21 0,600 1
50 MAR EL RHAZZOULY Amir 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
51 ITA SALVO Francesco 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1
52 ITA ISOLANI Gregorio 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
53 FRA SEYTOR Kim 28 BOURG LA REINE 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
54 FRA RICHARD Fabien 28 BOIS COLOMBE 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
55 SWE UNIYAL Nils ST ÄFK Stockholm 3 6 19 15 0,500 4
56 ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
57 FRA CARASENA Cameron 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
58 CYP NAGLE Christopher 28 BOURG LA REINE 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
59 DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher HS Trekanten København 3 6 26 25 0,500 1
60 NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
61 FRA RIAL Tanguy 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
62 GBR HURST Jake 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
63 SUI BRUNNER Remi CEM Morges 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
64 QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref Qatar Fencing Academy 3 6 17 17 0,500 0
65 ESP GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
66 AUT KAIN Martin NÖ FUK Krems 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
67 DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS Trekanten København 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
68 POR MACEDO Luis GCP 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
69 FRA ABIDI Neil 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
70 BEL GEUDVERT Oscar 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
71 GBR OSTACCHINI Glen 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
72 CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
73 QAT KHALIFA Abdalla 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
74 ESP COLL Mateu CCC-M 2 5 15 16 0,400 -1
75 CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
76 AUT HUTHMANN Erik SZ AFC Salzburg 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
77 DEN KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
78 POL KOZAK Mateusz 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
79 SWE CEDERGREN Axel 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
80 DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS Trekanten København 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
81 HKG LEE Yat Long 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
82 ESP FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik CESJV-B 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
83 ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
84 POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon Wroclawianie 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
85 ITA LOMBARDI Giulio 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
86 FRA BEL Romain 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
87 POL DOLZYCKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
88 NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
89 SWE PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SY ARA Helsingborg 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
90 GBR WILLIAMS David Millfield School 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
91 SWE HELLSTROM Lukas 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8
92 USA STANLEY Mason 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9